Vysshaya Liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
04/05 - 22:30 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 : 2 | Dynamo Brest |
04/05 - 20:30 | Slutsk | 1 : 0 | Slavia Mozyr |
04/05 - 18:30 | Naftan | 0 : 2 | FC Gomel |
04/05 - 00:00 | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ | 1 : 1 | Isloch |
03/05 - 22:00 | FC Minsk | 1 : 2 | Zhodino |
03/05 - 00:30 | Neman | 1 : 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
02/05 - 22:15 | ดินาโม มินส์ | 1 : 1 | Vitebsk |
01/05 - 20:00 | Smorgon | 0 : 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
Round 6 | |||
28/04 - 22:00 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 : 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
28/04 - 20:00 | FC Gomel | 2 : 0 | FC Minsk |
28/04 - 00:15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 : 2 | ดินาโม มินส์ |
27/04 - 22:00 | Zhodino | 2 : 0 | Smorgon |
27/04 - 20:00 | Isloch | 2 : 0 | Neman |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
10/05 - 23:00 | Vitebsk | VS | Smorgon |
11/05 - 01:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | VS | FC Minsk |
11/05 - 21:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | VS | Slutsk |
11/05 - 23:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | VS | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ |
12/05 - 01:00 | Dynamo Brest | VS | FC Gomel |
12/05 - 20:00 | Isloch | VS | ดินาโม มินส์ |
12/05 - 22:00 | Zhodino | VS | Naftan |
13/05 - 00:00 | Slavia Mozyr | VS | Neman |
Round 9 | |||
18/05 - 00:30 | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ | VS | Slavia Mozyr |
18/05 - 20:00 | Naftan | VS | Dnepr Mogilev |
18/05 - 22:00 | ดินาโม มินส์ | VS | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
18/05 - 22:00 | FC Gomel | VS | Zhodino |
18/05 - 22:00 | FC Minsk | VS | Vitebsk |
18/05 - 22:00 | Neman | VS | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
18/05 - 22:00 | Smorgon | VS | Isloch |
Round 10 | |||
25/05 - 22:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | VS | FC Gomel |
25/05 - 22:00 | Dynamo Brest | VS | Zhodino |
25/05 - 22:00 | Isloch | VS | FC Minsk |
25/05 - 22:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | VS | Smorgon |
25/05 - 22:00 | Slavia Mozyr | VS | ดินาโม มินส์ |
25/05 - 22:00 | Slutsk | VS | Neman |
25/05 - 22:00 | Vitebsk | VS | Naftan |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Zhodino | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 | |
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Dynamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 15 | |
4. | Neman | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Isloch | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
10. | Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | BATE | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Smorgon | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 6 | |
14. Vysshaya Liga (Relegation) | Naftan | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | |
15. Relegation - Pershaya Liga | FC Minsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 2 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gordeychuk M. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 |
2. | Chikida P. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 |
3. | Effaghe R. | FC Gomel | 5 | 0 |
4. | Radikovskiy D. | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 1 |
5. | Adeola R. | ดินาโม มินส์ | 4 | 0 |
5. | Shestyuk A. | Isloch | 4 | 0 |
5. | Skavysh M. | Zhodino | 4 | 0 |
8. | Barkovsky G. | Dynamo Brest | 3 | 3 |
9. | Kortsov E. | Dynamo Brest | 3 | 2 |
10. | Gweth L. | Neman | 3 | 0 |
10. | Leonovich K. | Smorgon | 3 | 0 |
10. | Teverov R. | Vitebsk | 3 | 0 |
13. | Kirilenko K. | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 3 |