Primera B
ผลการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura | |||
Round 12 | |||
25/04 - 01:00 | Acassuso | 2 : 1 | Sacachispas |
Round 13 | |||
22/04 - 04:15 | Midland | 1 : 0 | Dock Sud |
22/04 - 01:30 | Argentino de Quilmes | 3 : 0 | Villa San Carlos |
22/04 - 01:30 | Sacachispas | 0 : 3 | Excursionistas |
21/04 - 23:00 | Los Andes | 1 : 0 | Colegiales |
21/04 - 21:00 | Fenix | 1 : 2 | Flandria |
21/04 - 21:00 | Villa Dalmine | 1 : 0 | Liniers |
21/04 - 03:05 | Comunicaciones | 1 : 1 | Argentino de Merlo |
21/04 - 01:30 | Canuelas | 0 : 2 | UAI Urquiza |
21/04 - 01:30 | Dep. Merlo | 0 : 0 | Acassuso |
21/04 - 01:30 | Deportivo Armenio | 2 : 1 | Sportivo Italiano |
Round 12 | |||
15/04 - 02:40 | Colegiales | 4 : 0 | Canuelas |
15/04 - 01:30 | Sportivo Italiano | 1 : 1 | Argentino de Quilmes |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura | |||
Round 14 | |||
27/04 - 07:10 | Excursionistas | VS | Dep. Merlo |
28/04 - 01:30 | Argentino de Merlo | VS | Liniers |
28/04 - 01:30 | Dock Sud | VS | Fenix |
28/04 - 01:30 | San Martin Burzaco | VS | Canuelas |
28/04 - 01:30 | Sportivo Italiano | VS | Comunicaciones |
28/04 - 01:30 | UAI Urquiza | VS | Los Andes |
28/04 - 01:30 | Villa San Carlos | VS | Deportivo Armenio |
28/04 - 06:05 | Colegiales | VS | Midland |
29/04 - 01:30 | Acassuso | VS | Laferrere |
29/04 - 01:30 | Flandria | VS | Argentino de Quilmes |
30/04 - 01:30 | Sacachispas | VS | Villa Dalmine |
Round 15 | |||
05/05 - 03:00 | Canuelas | VS | Acassuso |
05/05 - 03:00 | Comunicaciones | VS | Villa San Carlos |
05/05 - 03:00 | Dep. Merlo | VS | Sacachispas |
05/05 - 03:00 | Deportivo Armenio | VS | Flandria |
05/05 - 03:00 | Fenix | VS | Colegiales |
05/05 - 03:00 | Laferrere | VS | Excursionistas |
05/05 - 03:00 | Liniers | VS | Sportivo Italiano |
05/05 - 03:00 | Los Andes | VS | San Martin Burzaco |
05/05 - 03:00 | Midland | VS | UAI Urquiza |
05/05 - 03:00 | Villa Dalmine | VS | Argentino de Merlo |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Primera B (Super final: Final) | Argentino de Quilmes | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 25 | |
2. | Los Andes | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 24 | |
3. | Colegiales | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Excursionistas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Canuelas | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 21 | |
6. | Deportivo Armenio | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Dock Sud | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8. | Flandria | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | Acassuso | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 19 | |
10. | Midland | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
11. | Fenix | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
12. | Dep. Merlo | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
13. | Laferrere | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 16 | |
14. | San Martin Burzaco | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
15. | Comunicaciones | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
16. | UAI Urquiza | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
17. | Sportivo Italiano | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 14 | |
18. | Sacachispas | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 14 | |
19. | Liniers | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
20. | Argentino de Merlo | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | |
21. | Villa San Carlos | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 9 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aguirre D. E. | Acassuso | 7 | 0 |
2. | Barbieri J. | Deportivo Armenio | 6 | 0 |
2. | Barrios L. | Excursionistas | 6 | 0 |
2. | Toloza N. | Colegiales | 6 | 0 |
5. | Cuenca C. | Flandria | 4 | 0 |
5. | Fernandez N. | UAI Urquiza | 4 | 0 |
5. | Jerez T. | Deportivo Armenio | 4 | 0 |
5. | Lando F. | Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 0 |
5. | Ojeda U. | Canuelas | 4 | 0 |
5. | Padovani O. | Villa San Carlos | 4 | 0 |
5. | Tunessi M. | Comunicaciones | 4 | 0 |
12. | Abruzzese M. | Fenix | 3 | 0 |