Druha Liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
UKRAINE: Druha Liga | |||
Round 20 | |||
24/03 - 18:30 | Skala 1911 | 0 : 0 | Nyva Vinnytsya |
24/03 - 18:00 | Druzhba Myrivka | 3 : 1 | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
24/03 - 17:15 | Real Pharma | 1 : 1 | UCSA |
23/03 - 22:00 | MFC Metalurh 2 | : | Chaika |
23/03 - 18:15 | Rukh Lviv 2 | 0 : 0 | Trostyanets |
22/03 - 19:00 | Zvyagel | 2 : 0 | Kremin 2 |
Round 19 | |||
24/11 - 18:00 | UCSA | 1 : 1 | Karpaty Lviv 2 |
24/11 - 17:30 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 0 : 2 | Zvyagel |
24/11 - 17:00 | MFC Metalurh 2 | 2 : 1 | Kremin 2 |
23/11 - 17:30 | Trostyanets | 1 : 3 | Kudrivka |
23/11 - 17:15 | Chaika | 1 : 0 | Real Pharma |
23/11 - 16:45 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2 : 1 | Rukh Lviv 2 |
Round 18 | |||
18/11 - 18:00 | UCSA | 2 : 1 | Chaika |
18/11 - 17:45 | MFC Metalurh 2 | 1 : 3 | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
18/11 - 17:30 | Real Pharma | 2 : 1 | Kremin 2 |
18/11 - 17:15 | Druzhba Myrivka | 2 : 0 | Trostyanets |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
UKRAINE: Druha Liga | |||
Round 21 | |||
29/03 - 18:00 | Chaika | VS | Zvyagel |
30/03 - 22:00 | Trostyanets | VS | Skala 1911 |
31/03 - 16:00 | Real Pharma | VS | Karpaty Lviv 2 |
31/03 - 17:00 | Kremin 2 | VS | Druzhba Myrivka |
31/03 - 18:00 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | VS | Kudrivka |
Round 22 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Karpaty Lviv 2 | VS | Nyva Vinnytsya |
06/04 - 21:00 | Kudrivka | VS | Kremin 2 |
06/04 - 21:00 | Rukh Lviv 2 | VS | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
06/04 - 21:00 | Zvyagel | VS | UCSA |
Round 23 | |||
12/04 - 21:00 | Kremin 2 | VS | Rukh Lviv 2 |
12/04 - 21:00 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | VS | Skala 1911 |
12/04 - 21:00 | Real Pharma | VS | Zvyagel |
12/04 - 21:00 | Trostyanets | VS | Nyva Vinnytsya |
12/04 - 21:00 | UCSA | VS | Druzhba Myrivka |
Round 24 | |||
17/04 - 21:00 | Karpaty Lviv 2 | VS | Trostyanets |
17/04 - 21:00 | Kudrivka | VS | UCSA |
17/04 - 21:00 | Rukh Lviv 2 | VS | Chaika |
17/04 - 21:00 | Skala 1911 | VS | Kremin 2 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Persha Liga | Zvyagel | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 10 | 41 | 43 | |
2. Promotion - Persha Liga (Promotion: ) | UCSA | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 31 | 41 | |
3. Promotion - Persha Liga (Promotion: ) | Druzhba Myrivka | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 38 | |
4. | Chaika | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 34 | |
5. | Skala 1911 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 26 | |
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 24 | |
7. | Rukh Lviv 2 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Karpaty Lviv 2 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 24 | |
9. | Kudrivka | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 24 | |
10. | MFC Metalurh 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 44 | -27 | 16 | |
11. | Trostyanets | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 16 | |
12. | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 15 | |
13. | Real Pharma | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 15 | |
14. | Kremin 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 1 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ndukve D. | Zvyagel | 15 | 0 |
2. | Zagorulko A. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 14 | 0 |
3. | Semenets B. | Chaika | 10 | 0 |
4. | Barsukov S. | Real Pharma | 9 | 0 |
5. | Pagliarini M. | UCSA | 8 | 0 |
5. | Vashchyshyn A. | Zvyagel | 8 | 0 |
5. | Vechurko M. | Chaika | 8 | 0 |
8. | Somov I. | Druzhba Myrivka | 7 | 0 |
9. | Averyanov M. | Skala 1911 | 6 | 0 |
9. | Fetko O. | Karpaty Lviv 2 | 6 | 0 |
9. | Koval V. | Kudrivka | 6 | 0 |
9. | Storchous A. | Druzhba Myrivka | 6 | 0 |
9. | Sydun V. | Karpaty Lviv 2 | 6 | 0 |
14. | Bandurin A. | Druzhba Myrivka | 5 | 0 |