3. Lig Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1 | |||
Round 25 | |||
24/03 - 18:00 | Aliaga | 10 : 1 | Tarsus |
24/03 - 18:00 | Edirnespor | 2 : 0 | Kucukcekmece |
24/03 - 18:00 | Gumushanespor | 2 : 3 | Mardin BB |
24/03 - 18:00 | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 1 : 0 | Talasgucu |
24/03 - 18:00 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 5 : 0 | Arguvan |
23/03 - 18:00 | Inegol Kafkas | 1 : 0 | 52 Orduspor |
23/03 - 18:00 | Kepez Bld. | 2 : 1 | Hopaspor |
Round 24 | |||
17/03 - 18:00 | Hopaspor | 3 : 0 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu |
17/03 - 18:00 | Mardin BB | 2 : 1 | Ayvalikgucu |
17/03 - 18:00 | Talasgucu | 0 : 0 | Inegol Kafkas |
17/03 - 18:00 | Tarsus | 1 : 2 | Gumushanespor |
16/03 - 18:00 | 52 Orduspor | 2 : 1 | Edirnespor |
16/03 - 18:00 | Kucukcekmece | 1 : 2 | Kepez Bld. |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1 | |||
Round 26 | |||
03/04 - 19:00 | 52 Orduspor | VS | Karabuk Idmanyurdu |
03/04 - 19:00 | Arguvan | VS | Kepez Bld. |
03/04 - 19:00 | Ayvalikgucu | VS | Gumushanespor |
03/04 - 19:00 | Hopaspor | VS | Edirnespor |
03/04 - 19:00 | Kucukcekmece | VS | Inegol Kafkas |
03/04 - 19:00 | Mardin BB | VS | Aliaga |
03/04 - 19:00 | Tarsus | VS | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu |
Round 27 | |||
07/04 - 19:00 | Aliaga | VS | Ayvalikgucu |
07/04 - 19:00 | Edirnespor | VS | Arguvan |
07/04 - 19:00 | Inegol Kafkas | VS | Hopaspor |
07/04 - 19:00 | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | VS | Kucukcekmece |
07/04 - 19:00 | Kepez Bld. | VS | Tarsus |
07/04 - 19:00 | Talasgucu | VS | 52 Orduspor |
Round 28 | |||
14/04 - 19:00 | Ayvalikgucu | VS | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu |
14/04 - 19:00 | Gumushanespor | VS | Aliaga |
14/04 - 19:00 | Hopaspor | VS | Karabuk Idmanyurdu |
14/04 - 19:00 | Kucukcekmece | VS | Talasgucu |
14/04 - 19:00 | Mardin BB | VS | Kepez Bld. |
14/04 - 19:00 | Tarsus | VS | Edirnespor |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Aliaga | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 58 | |
2. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Play Offs | Kepez Bld. | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 11 | 36 | 58 | |
3. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Play Offs | 52 Orduspor | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41 | |
4. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Play Offs | Ayvalikgucu | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 39 | |
5. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Play Offs | Edirnespor | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
6. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Play Offs | Inegol Kafkas | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 35 | |
7. | Mardin BB | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 34 | |
8. | Kucukcekmece | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 33 | |
9. | Hopaspor | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 31 | |
10. | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 31 | |
11. | Talasgucu | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 26 | |
12. | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 23 | |
13. Relegation | Gumushanespor | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 21 | |
14. Relegation | Arguvan | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 40 | -31 | 10 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kose S. | Mardin BB | 11 | 0 |
1. | Uysal M. | Aliaga | 11 | 0 |
3. | Basravi Y. | Kepez Bld. | 10 | 0 |
4. | Cildir O. | Tarsus | 9 | 0 |
5. | Acikalin S. | Edirnespor | 8 | 0 |
5. | Dogan A. | Edirnespor | 8 | 0 |
5. | Ozgun T. | Talasgucu | 8 | 0 |
8. | Gemici E. | Kepez Bld. | 7 | 0 |
9. | Atasoy Y. | 52 Orduspor | 6 | 0 |
9. | Bilen N. | 52 Orduspor | 6 | 0 |
9. | Biyik B. | Aliaga | 6 | 0 |
9. | Bolukbasi M. | Kucukcekmece | 6 | 0 |
9. | Golbasi M. | Aliaga | 6 | 0 |
9. | Karadag E. | Kucukcekmece | 6 | 0 |
9. | Kocal Y. | Inegol Kafkas | 6 | 0 |
16. | Acun M. | Edirnespor | 5 | 0 |