Tercera RFEF - Group 6
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 | |||
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 18:00 | Ilicitano | 3 : 0 | Villarreal C |
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 23:00 | Acero | 1 : 0 | Castellonense |
24/03 - 23:00 | Ontinyent 1931 | 1 : 0 | Levante B |
24/03 - 23:00 | Soneja | 0 : 1 | Jove |
24/03 - 18:00 | Castellon B | 1 : 4 | Patacona |
23/03 - 23:00 | Gandia | 1 : 0 | Villarreal C |
23/03 - 23:00 | Rayo Ibense | 0 : 1 | Atzeneta |
23/03 - 22:30 | Ilicitano | 2 : 0 | Utiel |
23/03 - 22:30 | Silla CF | 1 : 0 | Burriana |
23/03 - 22:00 | โรด้า เจซี | 0 : 0 | Torrellano |
Round 22 | |||
20/03 - 17:00 | Ilicitano | 0 : 0 | Torrellano |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 | |||
Round 27 | |||
29/03 - 02:00 | Burriana | VS | Rayo Ibense |
29/03 - 17:30 | Castellonense | VS | Castellon B |
29/03 - 23:00 | Utiel | VS | Ontinyent 1931 |
30/03 - 18:00 | Atzeneta | VS | โรด้า เจซี |
30/03 - 23:00 | Jove | VS | Gandia |
30/03 - 23:00 | Torrellano | VS | Acero |
31/03 - 16:00 | Patacona | VS | Soneja |
31/03 - 17:00 | Silla CF | VS | Levante B |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 22:00 | Gandia | VS | Patacona |
07/04 - 17:00 | Castellon B | VS | Torrellano |
07/04 - 17:00 | โรด้า เจซี | VS | Burriana |
07/04 - 22:00 | Acero | VS | Atzeneta |
07/04 - 22:00 | Jove | VS | Villarreal C |
07/04 - 22:00 | Silla CF | VS | Utiel |
07/04 - 22:30 | Rayo Ibense | VS | Levante B |
07/04 - 23:00 | Ontinyent 1931 | VS | Ilicitano |
Round 29 | |||
13/04 - 22:00 | Atzeneta | VS | Castellon B |
13/04 - 23:00 | Torrellano | VS | Soneja |
14/04 - 00:00 | Patacona | VS | Jove |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Ilicitano | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 15 | 41 | 66 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs: ) | Ontinyent 1931 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 55 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs: ) | Jove | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 16 | 21 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs: ) | Atzeneta | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 45 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs: ) | Levante B | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 36 | |
6. | Gandia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
7. | Roda | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
8. | Villarreal C | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 33 | |
9. | Utiel | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 33 | |
10. | Castellon B | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 32 | |
11. | Rayo Ibense | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
12. | Castellonense | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 32 | |
13. | Soneja | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 32 | |
14. | Torrellano | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 30 | |
15. | Acero | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Patacona | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 27 | |
17. Relegation | Burriana | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ajouaou V. | Ilicitano | 23 | 0 |
2. | Hernandez J. | Ilicitano | 10 | 0 |
3. | Viveros F. | Villarreal C | 9 | 0 |
4. | Cambra J. | Levante B | 8 | 0 |
4. | Moron F. | Acero | 8 | 0 |
6. | Almendros P. | Atzeneta | 7 | 0 |
6. | Ekedi S. | Jove | 7 | 0 |
6. | Frances P. | Ontinyent 1931 | 7 | 0 |
6. | Giner F. | Patacona | 7 | 0 |
6. | Jimenez G. | Utiel | 7 | 0 |
11. | Hyeon-jun P. | Torrellano | 6 | 0 |