Tercera RFEF - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 23:15 | Llanes | 2 : 1 | Real Titanico |
28/03 - 23:15 | Praviano | 1 : 0 | Tuilla |
28/03 - 18:30 | Union Club Ceares | 0 : 1 | L'Entregu |
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 18:00 | Lealtad | 2 : 1 | Basico Urraca |
28/03 - 18:00 | Luarca | 0 : 3 | CD Colunga |
28/03 - 02:00 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 : 2 | Barcia |
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 23:15 | CD Colunga | 3 : 1 | Aviles Stadium |
24/03 - 23:00 | Tuilla | 2 : 1 | Lealtad |
24/03 - 18:00 | Condal | 0 : 3 | Llanera |
24/03 - 18:00 | Lenense | 0 : 1 | Union Club Ceares |
24/03 - 18:00 | Real Titanico | 1 : 3 | Luarca |
24/03 - 00:00 | L'Entregu | 0 : 0 | Caudal Deportivo |
23/03 - 23:00 | Barcia | 2 : 2 | Llanes |
23/03 - 22:30 | Gijon B | 0 : 0 | Praviano |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 27 | |||
31/03 - 17:00 | Aviles Stadium | VS | Condal |
Round 27 | |||
31/03 - 23:00 | Llanera | VS | Gijon B |
31/03 - 23:15 | Gijon Industrial | VS | Lenense |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 22:00 | Lenense | VS | Lealtad |
06/04 - 22:30 | Tuilla | VS | Llanera |
06/04 - 23:00 | Gijon Industrial | VS | Union Club Ceares |
07/04 - 17:00 | Condal | VS | Luarca |
07/04 - 17:00 | Real Titanico | VS | Caudal Deportivo |
07/04 - 22:00 | Barcia | VS | L'Entregu |
07/04 - 23:00 | Basico Urraca | VS | Praviano |
07/04 - 23:30 | CD Colunga | VS | Llanes |
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 17:00 | Lealtad | VS | Gijon Industrial |
14/04 - 20:45 | Union Club Ceares | VS | Barcia |
14/04 - 22:00 | Caudal Deportivo | VS | CD Colunga |
14/04 - 22:00 | L'Entregu | VS | Real Titanico |
14/04 - 22:00 | Llanera | VS | Basico Urraca |
14/04 - 22:00 | Llanes | VS | Condal |
14/04 - 22:00 | Luarca | VS | Gijon B |
14/04 - 22:00 | Praviano | VS | Lenense |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Llanera | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 20 | 62 | 65 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Gijon B | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 11 | 40 | 59 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Union Club Ceares | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 22 | 15 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | Lealtad | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 49 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) | L'Entregu | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 49 | |
6. | Praviano | 26 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 41 | |
7. | Tuilla | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 40 | |
8. | CD Colunga | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 37 | |
9. | Basico Urraca | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
10. | Caudal Deportivo | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
11. | Lenense | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 33 | |
12. | Aviles Stadium | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 27 | |
13. | Real Titanico | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 27 | |
14. | Llanes | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 24 | |
15. | Luarca | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 24 | |
16. Relegation | Condal | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 43 | -23 | 23 | |
17. Relegation | Gijon Industrial | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coundoul A. | Llanera | 22 | 0 |
2. | Fagir I. | Tuilla | 13 | 0 |
2. | Romaric J. | Llanera | 13 | 0 |
4. | Acerete C. | Gijon B | 12 | 0 |
4. | Saha M. | Lealtad | 12 | 0 |
6. | Arias B. | L'Entregu | 11 | 0 |
7. | Fernandez O. | L'Entregu | 10 | 0 |
7. | Naya J. A. | Gijon Industrial | 10 | 0 |
7. | Rios S. | Llanes | 10 | 0 |
7. | Solis C. | Llanera | 10 | 0 |
11. | Montes Doamo A. | Caudal Deportivo | 9 | 0 |