3. SNL - West
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West | |||
Round 20 | |||
14/04 - 21:30 | Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Dob |
14/04 - 21:00 | Slovan Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | NK Jesenice |
13/04 - 21:30 | Izola | 1 : 4 | Dren Vrhnika |
13/04 - 21:30 | Kocevje | 1 : 1 | Skofja Loka |
13/04 - 21:30 | NK Adria | 2 : 2 | Ljubljana Svoboda |
13/04 - 21:30 | Ziri | 4 : 1 | Brda |
13/04 - 00:00 | Sencur | 4 : 2 | Sobec Lesce |
Round 19 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Dob | 2 : 0 | Sencur |
06/04 - 21:00 | Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Slovan Ljubljana |
06/04 - 21:00 | Ljubljana Svoboda | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
06/04 - 21:00 | NK Jesenice | 3 : 0 | NK Adria |
06/04 - 21:00 | Skofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Ziri |
06/04 - 21:00 | Sobec Lesce | 4 : 0 | Kocevje |
Round 18 | |||
30/03 - 21:30 | NK Adria | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
30/03 - 21:30 | NK Jesenice | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
30/03 - 21:30 | Skofja Loka | 6 : 1 | Izola |
30/03 - 21:30 | Slovan Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Brda |
30/03 - 21:30 | Ziri | 1 : 1 | Sobec Lesce |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West | |||
Round 21 | |||
20/04 - 22:00 | Dob | VS | Ljubljana Svoboda |
20/04 - 22:00 | Dren Vrhnika | VS | Ziri |
20/04 - 22:00 | NK Jesenice | VS | Izola |
20/04 - 22:00 | Skofja Loka | VS | Sencur |
20/04 - 22:00 | Slovan Ljubljana | VS | NK Adria |
20/04 - 22:00 | Sobec Lesce | VS | Fama Vipava |
21/04 - 22:00 | Brda | VS | Kocevje |
Round 22 | |||
27/04 - 22:00 | Kocevje | VS | Dren Vrhnika |
27/04 - 22:00 | Ljubljana Svoboda | VS | Sobec Lesce |
27/04 - 22:00 | NK Adria | VS | Dob |
27/04 - 22:00 | Ziri | VS | NK Jesenice |
28/04 - 22:00 | Fama Vipava | VS | Skofja Loka |
28/04 - 22:00 | Sencur | VS | Brda |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 2. SNL | Dob | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 11 | 50 | 54 | |
2. | Slovan Ljubljana | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 30 | 44 | |
3. | Sencur | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 39 | |
4. | NK Adria | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 14 | 33 | |
5. | Izola | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 29 | |
7. | Fama Vipava | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 28 | |
8. | Dren Vrhnika | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 24 | |
9. | Skofja Loka | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 24 | |
10. | Sobec Lesce | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 23 | |
11. | Ziri | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 22 | |
12. 3. SNL - West (Relegation) | NK Jesenice | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 21 | |
13. Relegation | Kocevje | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 17 |