2. SNL
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL | |||
Round 22 | |||
26/03 - 00:00 | Triglav | 0 : 1 | Grosuplje |
24/03 - 21:00 | Fuzinar | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
24/03 - 21:00 | Primorje | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
23/03 - 20:00 | Beltinci | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
23/03 - 20:00 | Ilirija | 0 : 2 | NK Bistrica |
23/03 - 20:00 | Tolmin | 0 : 2 | Bilje |
23/03 - 02:15 | ND Gorica | 2 : 0 | NK Krka |
22/03 - 21:00 | Tabor Sezana | 0 : 4 | Nafta |
Round 21 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Tolmin |
17/03 - 21:00 | NK Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav |
16/03 - 23:30 | Nafta | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
16/03 - 21:00 | Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci |
16/03 - 21:00 | Dravinja | 0 : 1 | ND Gorica |
16/03 - 21:00 | Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fuzinar |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL | |||
Round 23 | |||
29/03 - 21:00 | Ilirija | VS | Triglav |
29/03 - 21:30 | Jadran Dekani | VS | Tabor Sezana |
30/03 - 00:30 | NK Krka | VS | Fuzinar |
30/03 - 00:30 | Rudar | VS | Tolmin |
30/03 - 21:30 | Bilje | VS | Grosuplje |
30/03 - 21:30 | Dravinja | VS | Primorje |
30/03 - 21:30 | NK Bistrica | VS | ND Gorica |
31/03 - 02:00 | Nafta | VS | Beltinci |
Round 24 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Grosuplje | VS | Rudar |
06/04 - 21:00 | Tabor Sezana | VS | Dravinja |
06/04 - 21:00 | Tolmin | VS | Nafta |
07/04 - 21:00 | Beltinci | VS | Jadran Dekani |
07/04 - 21:00 | Primorje | VS | NK Krka |
07/04 - 21:00 | Triglav | VS | Bilje |
08/04 - 01:00 | ND Gorica | VS | Ilirija |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Prva liga | Nafta | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 20 | 26 | 48 | |
2. Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation: ) | Beltinci | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 44 | |
3. | Primorje | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 42 | |
4. | ND Gorica | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 41 | |
5. | Triglav | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 37 | |
6. | Grosuplje | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 36 | |
7. | NK Bistrica | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 36 | |
8. | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 28 | |
9. | Dravinja | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 27 | |
10. | Bilje | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 26 | |
11. | Rudar | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 25 | |
12. | Tolmin | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 23 | |
13. | NK Krka | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 22 | |
14. | Fuzinar | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 22 | |
15. Relegation | Ilirija | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 19 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boncina L. | Nafta | 17 | 0 |
2. | Cucu | NK Krka | 12 | 0 |
3. | Ostrek S. | Nafta | 11 | 0 |
4. | Maksimovic T. | NK Krka | 10 | 0 |
5. | Caks R. | Beltinci | 9 | 0 |
5. | Martincic J. | NK Bistrica | 9 | 0 |
5. | Nadarevic I. | NK Krka | 9 | 0 |
5. | Piskule L. | Grosuplje | 9 | 0 |
9. | Bloudek A. | Rudar | 8 | 0 |
10. | Kulis A. | NK Bistrica | 7 | 0 |
10. | Mocnik N. | Tolmin | 7 | 0 |
10. | Suso K. | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 0 |
13. | Baruca L. | ND Gorica | 6 | 0 |