4. liga - Bratislava
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava | |||
Round 18 | |||
27/03 - 22:00 | Bernolakovo | 0 : 2 | MSK Senec |
27/03 - 22:00 | D. Luzna | 4 : 1 | Tomasov |
27/03 - 22:00 | I. Bratislava | 4 : 0 | Nova Dedinka |
27/03 - 22:00 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 0 : 4 | Rohoznik |
27/03 - 22:00 | Pezinok | 0 : 0 | Domino |
27/03 - 22:00 | Rovinka | 3 : 2 | Modra |
27/03 - 22:00 | Slovan Most | 0 : 1 | Ivanka pri Dunaji |
27/03 - 22:00 | Vrakuna Bratislava | 2 : 2 | Rusovce |
Round 17 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 0 : 1 | I. Bratislava |
24/03 - 21:00 | Nova Dedinka | 0 : 1 | Rovinka |
24/03 - 21:00 | Rusovce | 0 : 3 | Tomasov |
24/03 - 21:00 | Vrakuna Bratislava | 0 : 0 | Rohoznik |
23/03 - 21:00 | Domino | 0 : 0 | NSK 1922 Bratislava |
23/03 - 21:00 | Modra | 0 : 1 | Bernolakovo |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava | |||
Round 19 | |||
06/04 - 00:30 | MSK Senec | VS | Rovinka |
06/04 - 21:30 | Domino | VS | Bernolakovo |
06/04 - 21:30 | Modra | VS | Nova Dedinka |
06/04 - 21:30 | Rohoznik | VS | Pezinok |
07/04 - 21:30 | D. Luzna | VS | Vrakuna Bratislava |
07/04 - 21:30 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | VS | Tomasov |
07/04 - 21:30 | Rusovce | VS | NSK 1922 Bratislava |
07/04 - 21:30 | Slovan Most | VS | I. Bratislava |
Round 20 | |||
13/04 - 19:00 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | VS | D. Luzna |
13/04 - 22:00 | Bernolakovo | VS | Rohoznik |
13/04 - 22:00 | I. Bratislava | VS | Modra |
13/04 - 22:00 | Pezinok | VS | Rusovce |
13/04 - 22:00 | Vrakuna Bratislava | VS | Ivanka pri Dunaji |
14/04 - 22:00 | Nova Dedinka | VS | MSK Senec |
14/04 - 22:00 | Rovinka | VS | Domino |
14/04 - 22:00 | Tomasov | VS | Slovan Most |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | I. Bratislava | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 64 | 50 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 35 | |
3. | Tomasov | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 34 | |
4. | Rovinka | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 33 | |
5. | D. Luzna | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
6. | Bernolakovo | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
7. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 31 | |
8. | MSK Senec | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Nova Dedinka | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 23 | |
10. | Rusovce | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Modra | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 43 | -19 | 17 | |
12. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 15 | |
13. | Domino | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 15 | |
14. | Slovan Most | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 41 | -25 | 14 | |
15. | Pezinok | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 13 |