FNL
ผลการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: FNL | |||
Round 23 | |||
18/03 - 23:30 | Kamaz | 2 : 1 | Dynamo Makhachkala |
18/03 - 23:30 | Rodina Moscow | 1 : 0 | Kuban |
18/03 - 22:00 | Arsenal Tula | 0 : 0 | Volgar-Astrakhan |
18/03 - 22:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 : 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
18/03 - 21:30 | Akron Togliatti | 2 : 0 | Saratov |
18/03 - 21:00 | Khimki | 1 : 3 | Neftekhimik |
18/03 - 21:00 | Tyumen | 0 : 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
18/03 - 19:00 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 1 : 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
18/03 - 19:00 | Leningradets | 0 : 4 | Yenisey |
Round 22 | |||
10/03 - 21:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 : 0 | Saratov |
10/03 - 20:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 : 0 | Leningradets |
10/03 - 19:00 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 3 : 0 | SKA Khabarovsk |
10/03 - 19:00 | Kuban | 0 : 0 | Arsenal Tula |
09/03 - 18:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 : 2 | Rodina Moscow |
09/03 - 18:00 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 0 : 2 | Khimki |
09/03 - 14:00 | Yenisey | 2 : 3 | Akron Togliatti |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: FNL | |||
Round 25 | |||
30/03 - 12:00 | Yenisey | VS | Khimki |
30/03 - 18:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | VS | Saratov |
30/03 - 20:00 | Arsenal Tula | VS | Tyumen |
30/03 - 20:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | VS | Leningradets |
30/03 - 20:00 | Torpedo Moscow | VS | Kamaz |
30/03 - 23:30 | Rodina Moscow | VS | Volgar-Astrakhan |
31/03 - 21:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | VS | Chernomorets Novorossijsk |
31/03 - 21:30 | Neftekhimik | VS | Akron Togliatti |
01/04 - 21:00 | Kuban | VS | Dynamo Makhachkala |
Round 26 | |||
06/04 - 22:00 | Kamaz | VS | Volgar-Astrakhan |
06/04 - 22:00 | Leningradets | VS | Alania Vladikavkaz |
06/04 - 22:00 | Tyumen | VS | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
07/04 - 18:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | VS | Neftekhimik |
07/04 - 20:00 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | VS | Kuban |
07/04 - 21:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | VS | Yenisey |
07/04 - 21:00 | Saratov | VS | Rodina Moscow |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Premier League | Khimki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
2. Promotion - Premier League | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 41 | |
3. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion: ) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 40 | |
4. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion: ) | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 40 | |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
6. | Tyumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 36 | |
7. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
9. | Yenisey | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 30 | |
10. | Kamaz | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
11. | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 27 | |
14. | Leningradets | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 24 | |
15. | Saratov | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 24 | |
16. Relegation | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 24 | |
17. Relegation | Kuban | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Okoronquo J. | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 0 |
1. | Timoshenko I. | Rodina Moscow | 13 | 0 |
3. | Mashukov I. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 0 |
4. | Andreev I. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 0 |
4. | Rudenko A. | Khimki | 8 | 0 |
6. | Eldarushev A. | Akron Togliatti | 7 | 0 |
7. | Khosonov K. | Khimki | 6 | 0 |
7. | Lomakin A. | Yenisey | 6 | 0 |
7. | Okladnikov A. | Yenisey | 6 | 0 |
7. | Samoilov D. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 0 |
7. | Serderov S. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 0 |
12. | Aliev S. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 |