Polish Cup Women
ผลการแข่งขัน
POLAND: Polish Cup Women | |||
Quarter-finals | |||
27/03 - 19:30 | R. Rzeszow W | 0 : 3 | Slask Wroclaw W |
1/8-finals | |||
18/02 - 00:00 | Victoria Niemcz W | 0 : 13 | Leczna W |
17/02 - 21:00 | Ostrovia W | 0 : 7 | Gdansk W |
17/02 - 18:30 | R. Rzeszow II W | 1 : 2 | Bielawa W |
17/02 - 18:30 | Zorza Pegow W | 0 : 1 | R. Rzeszow W |
17/02 - 18:00 | Stare Oborzyska W | 0 : 7 | Slask Wroclaw W |
17/02 - 18:00 | UKS SMS Lodz W | 4 : 0 | Czarni Sosnowiec W |
14/02 - 20:00 | Gdansk II W | 0 : 7 | Stomilanki Olsztyn W |
1/16-finals | |||
26/11 - 19:30 | Wanda Krakow W | 2 : 11 | Stomilanki Olsztyn W |
26/11 - 18:30 | Stare Oborzyska W | 3 : 2 | Skra W |
26/11 - 18:00 | Gdansk II W | 2 : 1 | Unia Lublin W |
26/11 - 18:00 | Trojka Staszkowka II W | 0 : 3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
25/11 - 23:00 | Myszkow W | 1 : 3 | Bielawa W |
25/11 - 22:00 | R. Rzeszow II W | 3 : 2 | Pabianice II W |
25/11 - 20:30 | Lech-UAM Poznan II W | 2 : 4 | Ostrovia W |
25/11 - 20:00 | Praga W | 0 : 17 | Czarni Sosnowiec W |
25/11 - 19:00 | GKS Katowice W | 4 : 1 | Pogon Szczecin W |
25/11 - 18:00 | Czworka Radom W | 0 : 3 | Slask Wroclaw W |
25/11 - 18:00 | Medyk Konin W | 2 : 5 | Leczna W |
25/11 - 18:00 | ROW Rybnik W | 0 : 3 | UKS SMS Lodz W |
25/11 - 18:00 | R. Rzeszow W | 3 : 1 | Checz Gdynia W |
25/11 - 18:00 | Victoria Niemcz W | 8 : 1 | Wodzislaw Slaski W |
25/11 - 17:00 | Lech-UAM Poznan W | 1 : 2 | Gdansk W |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
POLAND: Polish Cup Women | |||
Quarter-finals | |||
27/03 - 20:00 | UKS SMS Lodz W | VS | Stomilanki Olsztyn W |
27/03 - 21:00 | Bielawa W | VS | Gdansk W |
27/03 - 23:00 | GKS Katowice W | VS | Leczna W |
ตารางคะแนน
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
UJ Krakow II W 3
ROW Rybnik W
5
Tczew W 0
UKS SMS Lodz W
6
Praga W
4
Wisla Plock W 1
Forty Piatnica W 0
Czarni Sosnowiec W
15
Gdansk II W
4
Biedrzychowice II W 3
KSP Kielce W 0
Unia Lublin W
3
Wanda Krakow W
Gorzno W 0
Stomilanki Olsztyn W
2
Trojka Staszkowka II W
7
Medyk Konin II W 1
Sroda W 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
2
Sleza Wroclaw W 1
GKS Katowice W
4
Biedrzychowice W 0
Pogon Szczecin W (WO.)
3
Victoria Niemcz W
2
UW Warszawa W 1
Loczki Wyszkow W 1
Wodzislaw Slaski W
2
LFA Szczecin W 0
Medyk Konin W
3
Wlokniarz Bialystok W 0
Leczna W
14
Pabianice II W
2
Legia W 0
Myszkow W
4
Zabki W 2
Kostrzyn W 0
Bielawa W
2
Lech-UAM Poznan II W
3
Grodzisk Wielkopolski W 0
Ostrovia W
8
Trojka Staszkowka W 0
Wloclawek W 0
Lech-UAM Poznan W
6
GKS Katowice II W 0
Gdansk W
5
Zorza Pegow W (WO.)
3
Kolbuszowa Dolna W 0
Iskra Krzemien W 0
Bydgoszcz W
12
R. Rzeszow W
3
UJ Krakow W 2
Pabianice W 0
Checz Gdynia W
15
Dab Zabierzow W 0
Stare Oborzyska W
2
Olsztyn W 1
Skra W
5
Myslenice W 0
Czworka Radom W
2
Czarni Sosnowiec II W 1
Slask Wroclaw W
3
ROW Rybnik W 0
UKS SMS Lodz W
3
Praga W 0
Czarni Sosnowiec W
17
Gdansk II W
2
Unia Lublin W 1
Wanda Krakow W 2
Stomilanki Olsztyn W
11
Trojka Staszkowka II W 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
3
GKS Katowice W
4
Pogon Szczecin W 1
Victoria Niemcz W
8
Wodzislaw Slaski W 1
Medyk Konin W 2
Leczna W
5
R. Rzeszow II W
3
Pabianice II W 2
Myszkow W 1
Bielawa W
3
Lech-UAM Poznan II W 2
Ostrovia W
4
Lech-UAM Poznan W 1
Gdansk W
2
Zorza Pegow W
2
Bydgoszcz W 1
R. Rzeszow W
3
Checz Gdynia W 1
Stare Oborzyska W
3
Skra W 2
Czworka Radom W 0
Slask Wroclaw W
3
UKS SMS Lodz W
4
Czarni Sosnowiec W 0
Gdansk II W 0
Stomilanki Olsztyn W
7
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 1
GKS Katowice W
5
Victoria Niemcz W 0
Leczna W
13
R. Rzeszow II W 1
Bielawa W
2
Ostrovia W 0
Gdansk W
7
Zorza Pegow W 0
R. Rzeszow W
1
Stare Oborzyska W 0
Slask Wroclaw W
7
UKS SMS Lodz W
Stomilanki Olsztyn W
GKS Katowice W
Leczna W
Bielawa W
Gdansk W
R. Rzeszow W 0
Slask Wroclaw W
3
Slask Wroclaw W