III Liga - Group I
ผลการแข่งขัน
POLAND: III Liga - Group I | |||
Round 22 | |||
24/03 - 01:15 | Skierniewice | 0 : 0 | Legionowo |
23/03 - 21:00 | LKS Lomza | 2 : 0 | Warta Sieradz |
23/03 - 21:00 | Mlawa | 0 : 1 | Zambrow |
23/03 - 21:00 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 : 2 | Jagiellonia II |
23/03 - 21:00 | T. Mazowiecki | 3 : 2 | Sulejowek |
23/03 - 20:00 | Swit Mazowiecki | 0 : 2 | GKS Belchatow |
23/03 - 19:00 | Grodzisk M. | 5 : 0 | Wikielec |
23/03 - 18:00 | Concordia Elblag | 3 : 3 | Legia II |
23/03 - 00:00 | Bron Radom | 0 : 1 | Pelikan |
Round 21 | |||
17/03 - 18:00 | Pelikan | 0 : 0 | T. Mazowiecki |
17/03 - 00:00 | Sulejowek | 1 : 1 | LKS Lomza |
16/03 - 21:00 | GKS Belchatow | 0 : 2 | Mlawa |
16/03 - 21:00 | Legionowo | 2 : 3 | Pilica Bialobrzegi |
16/03 - 20:00 | Warta Sieradz | 1 : 2 | Grodzisk M. |
16/03 - 20:00 | Wikielec | 1 : 0 | Skierniewice |
16/03 - 20:00 | Zambrow | 3 : 2 | Concordia Elblag |
16/03 - 18:00 | Legia II | 4 : 0 | Bron Radom |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
POLAND: III Liga - Group I | |||
Round 23 | |||
29/03 - 18:00 | Jagiellonia II | VS | Skierniewice |
30/03 - 01:26 | Bron Radom | VS | T. Mazowiecki |
30/03 - 18:00 | Legia II | VS | Mlawa |
30/03 - 18:00 | Zambrow | VS | Swit Mazowiecki |
30/03 - 19:00 | Legionowo | VS | Grodzisk M. |
30/03 - 20:00 | Warta Sieradz | VS | Sulejowek |
30/03 - 20:00 | Wikielec | VS | LKS Lomza |
30/03 - 21:00 | GKS Belchatow | VS | Pilica Bialobrzegi |
30/03 - 21:00 | Pelikan | VS | Concordia Elblag |
Round 24 | |||
06/04 - 17:00 | Concordia Elblag | VS | Bron Radom |
06/04 - 20:00 | Grodzisk M. | VS | Jagiellonia II |
06/04 - 20:00 | LKS Lomza | VS | Legionowo |
06/04 - 20:00 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | VS | Zambrow |
06/04 - 21:00 | Mlawa | VS | Pelikan |
06/04 - 21:00 | T. Mazowiecki | VS | Warta Sieradz |
07/04 - 20:00 | Swit Mazowiecki | VS | Legia II |
07/04 - 21:00 | Sulejowek | VS | Wikielec |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Division 2 | Grodzisk M. | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58 | 21 | 37 | 47 | |
2. | Legia II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 45 | |
3. | Pelikan | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 41 | |
4. | GKS Belchatow | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 41 | |
5. | T. Mazowiecki | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 36 | |
6. | Swit Mazowiecki | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 35 | |
7. | Skierniewice | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 34 | |
8. | Bron Radom | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
9. | Sulejowek | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 30 | |
10. | Jagiellonia II | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 27 | |
11. | Wikielec | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 27 | |
12. | Zambrow | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 26 | |
13. | Mlawa | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 24 | |
14. | Warta Sieradz | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 21 | |
15. | LKS Lomza | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 20 | |
16. Relegation | Concordia Elblag | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 20 | |
17. Relegation | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 53 | -30 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soltysinski S. | Pelikan | 17 | 0 |
2. | Snopczynski B. | T. Mazowiecki | 14 | 0 |
3. | Sabillo K. | Skierniewice | 11 | 0 |
4. | Ciach A. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 0 |
4. | Odolak K. | Grodzisk M. | 10 | 0 |
6. | Ryczkowski A. | Legia II | 9 | 0 |
6. | Zinkewycz O. | Grodzisk M. | 9 | 0 |
8. | Odilon J. | Mlawa | 8 | 0 |
9. | Bartosiak B. | GKS Belchatow | 7 | 0 |
9. | Joao Augusto | Concordia Elblag | 7 | 0 |
9. | Kordykiewicz O. | Wikielec | 7 | 0 |
9. | Kuzma S. | LKS Lomza | 7 | 0 |
9. | Szymorek M. | GKS Belchatow | 7 | 0 |
9. | Yampol Y. | Swit Mazowiecki | 7 | 0 |
9. | Zdybowicz P. | GKS Belchatow | 7 | 0 |
16. | Apolinarski J. | Grodzisk M. | 6 | 0 |