Division 2 - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2 | |||
Round 2 | |||
15/04 - 22:00 | Valerenga 2 | 0 : 2 | Stjordals Blink |
14/04 - 19:00 | Follo | 4 : 0 | Alta |
14/04 - 19:00 | Kjelsas | 3 : 1 | SK Gjovik-Lyn |
13/04 - 20:00 | Strindheim | 0 : 3 | Skeid |
13/04 - 20:00 | Tromsdalen | 3 : 0 | Eidsvold TF |
13/04 - 19:00 | Junkeren | 2 : 5 | Grorud |
13/04 - 19:00 | Ull/Kisa | 1 : 2 | Strommen |
Round 1 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Stjordals Blink | 2 : 2 | Ull/Kisa |
07/04 - 19:30 | Alta | 2 : 2 | Kjelsas |
07/04 - 19:00 | Eidsvold TF | 2 : 1 | Valerenga 2 |
06/04 - 20:00 | Grorud | 1 : 3 | Strindheim |
06/04 - 19:00 | Strommen | 2 : 0 | Follo |
06/04 - 18:45 | Skeid | 2 : 2 | Tromsdalen |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2 | |||
Round 3 | |||
19/04 - 23:00 | Skeid | VS | Kjelsas |
20/04 - 19:00 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | VS | Strindheim |
20/04 - 20:00 | Stjordals Blink | VS | Follo |
21/04 - 19:00 | Strommen | VS | Valerenga 2 |
21/04 - 19:45 | Alta | VS | Ull/Kisa |
21/04 - 20:00 | Eidsvold TF | VS | Junkeren |
21/04 - 21:30 | Grorud | VS | Tromsdalen |
Round 4 | |||
27/04 - 19:00 | Strommen | VS | Kjelsas |
27/04 - 19:00 | Ull/Kisa | VS | Grorud |
27/04 - 20:00 | Follo | VS | Skeid |
28/04 - 18:00 | Tromsdalen | VS | Alta |
29/04 - 00:00 | Valerenga 2 | VS | Strindheim |
29/04 - 01:00 | Junkeren | VS | Stjordals Blink |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen | Strommen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
2. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Relegation: ) | Skeid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Tromsdalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4. | Kjelsas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Stjordals Blink | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6. | Follo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7. | Grorud | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
8. | Strindheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
9. | Junkeren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
10. | Eidsvold TF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
11. | Ull/Kisa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | |
12. Relegation | Alta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | |
13. Relegation | Valerenga 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Larsen M. | Tromsdalen | 3 | 0 |
2. | Badsvik M. | Follo | 2 | 0 |
2. | Dubois M. | Grorud | 2 | 0 |
2. | Eriksen K. | Kjelsas | 2 | 0 |
2. | Kosberg J. | Strindheim | 2 | 0 |
2. | Saad Y. | Grorud | 2 | 0 |
2. | Unhjem I. | Junkeren | 2 | 0 |
8. | Apold-Aasen L. | Valerenga 2 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Askengren P. | Kjelsas | 1 | 0 |
8. | Aslaksrud J. | Kjelsas | 1 | 0 |
8. | Asp P. | Grorud | 1 | 0 |
8. | Bandeh K. | Eidsvold TF | 1 | 0 |
8. | Bergum M. | Ull/Kisa | 1 | 0 |
8. | Brekke P. | Alta | 1 | 0 |
8. | Caspersen E. | Tromsdalen | 1 | 0 |
8. | Fajfric L. | Grorud | 1 | 0 |
8. | Flo F. | Skeid | 1 | 0 |
8. | Ghebar D. | Follo | 1 | 0 |
8. | Hafstad D. | Tromsdalen | 1 | 0 |
8. | Haukeberg T. B. | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 0 |
8. | Havig J. | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 0 |
8. | Henriksen H. | Eidsvold TF | 1 | 0 |
8. | Hermanstad R. | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 0 |
8. | Jansen K. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 1 | 0 |
8. | Joves V. | Follo | 1 | 0 |
8. | Knutsen J. | Stjordals Blink | 1 | 0 |
8. | Kristengard J. | Strommen | 1 | 0 |
8. | Lange T. | Skeid | 1 | 0 |
8. | Olsen G. | Alta | 1 | 0 |
8. | Rise B. | Skeid | 1 | 0 |
8. | Rusten M. | Kjelsas | 1 | 0 |
8. | Solberg N. | Strommen | 1 | 0 |
8. | Solem N. | Strindheim | 1 | 0 |
8. | Sundberg M. | Strommen | 1 | 0 |
8. | Tjostheim E. | Skeid | 1 | 0 |
8. | Werni S. | Ull/Kisa | 1 | 0 |