2. MFL
ผลการแข่งขัน
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL | |||
Round 21 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Belasica | 1 : 1 | Osogovo |
17/03 - 21:00 | Detonit Plackovica | 2 : 0 | Teteks |
17/03 - 21:00 | FK Skopje | 3 : 0 | Ohrid |
17/03 - 21:00 | Karaorman | 1 : 4 | Pelister |
17/03 - 21:00 | Kozuf Gevgelija | 0 : 2 | Besa 1976 |
17/03 - 21:00 | Novaci | 2 : 2 | Pobeda |
17/03 - 21:00 | Sasa | 1 : 0 | Bashkimi |
17/03 - 21:00 | Vardar Negotino | 0 : 0 | Arsimi |
Round 20 | |||
09/03 - 20:00 | Bashkimi | 1 : 0 | Novaci |
09/03 - 20:00 | Besa 1976 | 0 : 0 | Detonit Plackovica |
09/03 - 20:00 | FK Skopje | 1 : 0 | Vardar Negotino |
09/03 - 20:00 | Ohrid | 5 : 0 | Osogovo |
09/03 - 20:00 | Pelister | 1 : 0 | Kozuf Gevgelija |
09/03 - 20:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Belasica |
09/03 - 20:00 | Teteks | 1 : 3 | Sasa |
Round 19 | |||
05/03 - 20:00 | Detonit Plackovica | 1 : 0 | Pelister |
05/03 - 20:00 | Karaorman | 0 : 1 | FK Skopje |
05/03 - 20:00 | Kozuf Gevgelija | 0 : 2 | Arsimi |
05/03 - 20:00 | Novaci | 1 : 1 | Teteks |
05/03 - 20:00 | Osogovo | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
05/03 - 20:00 | Sasa | 0 : 3 | Besa 1976 |
05/03 - 20:00 | Vardar Negotino | 0 : 1 | Ohrid |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL | |||
Round 22 | |||
30/03 - 21:00 | Arsimi | VS | FK Skopje |
30/03 - 21:00 | Bashkimi | VS | Detonit Plackovica |
30/03 - 21:00 | Besa 1976 | VS | Karaorman |
30/03 - 21:00 | Ohrid | VS | Belasica |
30/03 - 21:00 | Osogovo | VS | Novaci |
30/03 - 21:00 | Pelister | VS | Vardar Negotino |
30/03 - 21:00 | Pobeda | VS | Sasa |
30/03 - 21:00 | Teteks | VS | Kozuf Gevgelija |
Round 23 | |||
06/04 - 20:00 | Detonit Plackovica | VS | Pobeda |
06/04 - 20:00 | FK Skopje | VS | Pelister |
06/04 - 20:00 | Karaorman | VS | Teteks |
06/04 - 20:00 | Kozuf Gevgelija | VS | Bashkimi |
06/04 - 20:00 | Novaci | VS | Belasica |
06/04 - 20:00 | Sasa | VS | Osogovo |
06/04 - 20:00 | Vardar Negotino | VS | Besa 1976 |
Round 24 | |||
13/04 - 20:00 | Belasica | VS | Sasa |
13/04 - 20:00 | Besa 1976 | VS | FK Skopje |
13/04 - 20:00 | Ohrid | VS | Novaci |
13/04 - 20:00 | Osogovo | VS | Detonit Plackovica |
13/04 - 20:00 | Pelister | VS | Arsimi |
13/04 - 20:00 | Pobeda | VS | Kozuf Gevgelija |
13/04 - 20:00 | Teteks | VS | Vardar Negotino |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1. MFL | Besa 1976 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 9 | 39 | 54 | |
2. Promotion - 1. MFL | Pelister | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 12 | 31 | 48 | |
3. Promotion - 1. MFL (Promotion: ) | Detonit Plackovica | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 45 | |
4. | Arsimi | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 39 | |
5. | FK Skopje | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 34 | |
6. | Ohrid | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 33 | |
7. | Bashkimi | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 31 | |
8. | Vardar Negotino | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
9. | Belasica | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 27 | |
10. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 24 | |
11. | Novaci | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 24 | |
12. | Teteks | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 20 | |
13. | Pobeda | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 19 | |
14. 2. MFL (Relegation) | Osogovo | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 17 | |
15. Relegation | Karaorman | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 15 |