Serie D - Group E
ผลการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group E | |||
Round 28 | |||
24/03 - 20:30 | Figline | 3 : 0 | SC Cenaia |
24/03 - 20:30 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 : 0 | Vivi Altotevere |
24/03 - 20:30 | Pianese | 4 : 3 | Montevarchi |
24/03 - 20:30 | Poggibonsi | 1 : 3 | Tau |
24/03 - 20:30 | Sangiovannese | 0 : 2 | Follonica Gavorrano |
23/03 - 21:30 | Trestina | 1 : 2 | Seravezza Pozzi |
23/03 - 21:00 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 3 : 3 | Grosseto |
23/03 - 20:30 | Livorno | 2 : 0 | San Donato |
23/03 - 20:30 | Real Forte Querceta | 2 : 2 | Orvietana |
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 20:30 | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 : 0 | Livorno |
17/03 - 20:30 | Grosseto | 2 : 1 | Trestina |
17/03 - 20:30 | Montevarchi | 1 : 1 | Mobilieri Ponsacco |
17/03 - 20:30 | Orvietana | 1 : 4 | Poggibonsi |
17/03 - 20:30 | Pianese | 1 : 0 | Real Forte Querceta |
17/03 - 20:30 | San Donato | 3 : 0 | Ghivizzano Borgo |
17/03 - 20:30 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 : 0 | SC Cenaia |
17/03 - 20:30 | Tau | 3 : 0 | Figline |
Round 26 | |||
10/03 - 20:30 | Figline | 0 : 2 | Seravezza Pozzi |
10/03 - 20:30 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 : 2 | Montevarchi |
10/03 - 20:30 | Livorno | 1 : 1 | Pianese |
10/03 - 20:30 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 : 0 | Orvietana |
10/03 - 20:30 | Real Forte Querceta | 0 : 0 | San Donato |
10/03 - 20:30 | Sangiovannese | 2 : 0 | Tau |
10/03 - 20:30 | SC Cenaia | 0 : 3 | Follonica Gavorrano |
10/03 - 20:30 | Trestina | 3 : 1 | Vivi Altotevere |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group E | |||
Round 29 | |||
27/03 - 21:30 | Orvietana | VS | Ghivizzano Borgo |
28/03 - 20:30 | Follonica Gavorrano | VS | Figline |
28/03 - 20:30 | Montevarchi | VS | Real Forte Querceta |
28/03 - 20:30 | SC Cenaia | VS | Livorno |
28/03 - 20:30 | Seravezza Pozzi | VS | Sangiovannese |
28/03 - 20:30 | Tau | VS | Trestina |
28/03 - 20:30 | Vivi Altotevere | VS | Poggibonsi |
28/03 - 21:00 | San Donato | VS | Pianese |
29/03 - 00:00 | Grosseto | VS | Mobilieri Ponsacco |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Livorno | VS | Montevarchi |
07/04 - 20:00 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | VS | Seravezza Pozzi |
07/04 - 20:00 | Pianese | VS | Grosseto |
07/04 - 20:00 | Poggibonsi | VS | Follonica Gavorrano |
07/04 - 20:00 | Real Forte Querceta | VS | Vivi Altotevere |
07/04 - 20:00 | San Donato | VS | Orvietana |
07/04 - 20:00 | Sangiovannese | VS | Figline |
07/04 - 20:00 | Trestina | VS | SC Cenaia |
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 20:00 | Follonica Gavorrano | VS | Trestina |
14/04 - 20:00 | Grosseto | VS | Real Forte Querceta |
14/04 - 20:00 | Montevarchi | VS | San Donato |
14/04 - 20:00 | Orvietana | VS | Pianese |
14/04 - 20:00 | SC Cenaia | VS | Sangiovannese |
14/04 - 20:00 | Seravezza Pozzi | VS | Poggibonsi |
14/04 - 20:00 | Tau | VS | Mobilieri Ponsacco |
14/04 - 20:00 | Vivi Altotevere | VS | Ghivizzano Borgo |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Follonica Gavorrano | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 56 | |
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) | Pianese | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 49 | 28 | 21 | 55 | |
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) | Livorno | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) | Grosseto | 28 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 50 | |
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group E (Play Offs: ) | Tau | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 48 | |
6. | Seravezza Pozzi | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 48 | |
7. | Ghivizzano Borgo | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 43 | |
8. | Figline | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 40 | |
9. | San Donato | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
10. | Trestina | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 38 | |
11. | Poggibonsi | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 37 | |
12. | Sangiovannese | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 34 | |
13. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) | Montevarchi | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 29 | |
14. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) | Orvietana | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 28 | |
15. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) | Vivi Altotevere | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 28 | |
16. Serie D - Group E (Play Out: ) | Real Forte Querceta | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 23 | |
17. Relegation | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mignani G. | Pianese | 17 | 0 |
2. | Marzierli E. | Grosseto | 13 | 0 |
3. | Carcani T. | Ghivizzano Borgo | 12 | 0 |
3. | Tascini A. | Trestina | 12 | 0 |
5. | Priore E. | Montevarchi | 11 | 0 |
6. | Benedetti L. | Seravezza Pozzi | 10 | 0 |
6. | Capparella R. | Tau | 10 | 0 |
6. | Panattoni M. | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 10 | 0 |
9. | Di Nolfo F. | Trestina | 9 | 0 |
9. | Malva A. | Tau | 9 | 0 |
9. | Mastropietro F. | Pianese | 9 | 0 |
12. | Diarra I. | Figline | 8 | 0 |