Greek Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
GREECE: Greek Cup | |||
Semi-finals | |||
07/03 - 00:00 | Aris | 0 : 0 | Panetolikos |
22/02 - 00:00 | Panathinaikos | 2 : 2 | พีเอโอเค |
15/02 - 00:30 | พีเอโอเค | 0 : 1 | Panathinaikos |
14/02 - 00:30 | Panetolikos | 0 : 1 | Aris |
Quarter-finals | |||
01/02 - 00:00 | Atromitos | 0 : 2 | Panathinaikos |
31/01 - 22:00 | Panetolikos | 3 : 1 | OFI Crete |
31/01 - 00:00 | Niki Volos | 2 : 2 | Aris |
25/01 - 02:00 | Panathinaikos | 1 : 2 | Atromitos |
24/01 - 23:00 | Aris | 3 : 0 | Niki Volos |
23/01 - 23:00 | OFI Crete | 1 : 2 | Panetolikos |
1/8-finals | |||
18/01 - 02:00 | โอลิมเปียกอส | 0 : 1 | Panathinaikos |
18/01 - 00:00 | Aris | 2 : 1 | เออีเค เอเธนส์ |
17/01 - 22:00 | Kifisia | 1 : 1 | OFI Crete |
1/8-finals | |||
17/01 - 20:00 | Athens Kallithea | 2 : 2 | Panetolikos |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GREECE: Greek Cup | |||
Final | |||
19/05 - 00:30 | Panathinaikos | VS | Aris |
ตารางคะแนน
1/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Almopos
O.F. Ierapetra
Kampaniakos
Asteras Tripolis
Gravitis Agia Marina 1
Mikrasiatikos Asteras
4
Mykonos
3
Aetos Loutron 0
Amyntaio 0
Anagennisi Arta
5
Vistonidas 3
Apollon Paralimniou
4
Alexandroupoli
1
Keravnos Anchelochori 0
Panserraikos
พีเอโอเค
Giannina
Volos
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
AEL Larissa
Asteras Petriti
2
Kastoria 0
Doxa Volakas 0
Chaniotis
2
Tilikratis L.
Panthrakikos
5
M. Alexandros Agia Marina 0
Thiseas Agria
1
Fikis 0
Neos Asteras Rethymno 0
Ialisos
3
Ethnikos Piraeus
5
Kroussonas 0
Asteras Stavrou
2
Elassona 1
Atromitos Palamas
Giouchtas
Atromitos
Kozani FC
Iraklis 1908
PAE Chania
Apollon Pontou
OFI Crete
PAOK Kristonis 3
Byron Kavala
4
Thyella Katsikas 0
Pierikos
1
Nea Artaki
Acharnaikos
7
Agioi Theodoroi 0
Panachaiki
Kifisia
Makedonikos
PAE Egaleo
Diagoras
Panetolikos
Kalamata
Ionikos
Athens Kallithea
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Aris
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
Karditsa
Lamia
Ipato
6
Dilinata 0
Panargiakos
PAO Varda
3
Patrai 1
Pangytheatikos
1
Dimitsana 0
Panagriniakos 1
Pamisos
2
Zakynthos
3
Apollo Efpaliou 0
Niki Volos
Almopos
O.F. Ierapetra
Kampaniakos
Asteras Tripolis
Mikrasiatikos Asteras
2
Mykonos 1
Anagennisi Arta 1
Apollon Paralimniou
2
Alexandroupoli
Panserraikos
พีเอโอเค
Giannina
Volos
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
AEL Larissa
Asteras Petriti 2
Chaniotis
3
Tilikratis L.
Panthrakikos
6
Thiseas Agria 0
Ialisos 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
2
Asteras Stavrou
2
Atromitos Palamas 1
Giouchtas
Atromitos
Kozani FC
Iraklis 1908
PAE Chania
Apollon Pontou
OFI Crete
Byron Kavala 0
Pierikos
2
Nea Artaki 0
Acharnaikos
1
Panachaiki
Kifisia
Makedonikos
PAE Egaleo
Diagoras
Panetolikos
Kalamata
Ionikos
Athens Kallithea
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Aris
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
Karditsa
Lamia
Ipato 1
Panargiakos
2
PAO Varda
3
Pangytheatikos 0
Pamisos 0
Zakynthos
1
Niki Volos
Almopos
O.F. Ierapetra
Kampaniakos (WO.)
Asteras Tripolis
Mikrasiatikos Asteras
Apollon Paralimniou
3
Alexandroupoli 0
Panserraikos
พีเอโอเค
Giannina
Volos
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
AEL Larissa
Chaniotis 0
Tilikratis L.
1
Panthrakikos 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
3
Asteras Stavrou 1
Giouchtas
3
Atromitos
Kozani FC
2
Iraklis 1908 1
PAE Chania
2
Apollon Pontou 1
OFI Crete
Pierikos
Acharnaikos
1
Panachaiki 0
Kifisia
Makedonikos 0
PAE Egaleo
4
Diagoras
Panetolikos
Kalamata
Ionikos 0
Athens Kallithea
3
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Aris
Ilioupoli 1
Levadiakos
2
Aiolikos
3
Karditsa 0
Lamia
Panargiakos 1
PAO Varda
2
Zakynthos 0
Niki Volos
1
Almopos
Kampaniakos (WO.)
Asteras Tripolis
Mikrasiatikos Asteras
3
Apollon Paralimniou 1
Panserraikos
พีเอโอเค
Giannina
Volos
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
AEL Larissa
3
Tilikratis L. 0
Ethnikos Piraeus 1
Giouchtas
2
Atromitos
Kozani FC 1
PAE Chania
2
OFI Crete
Pierikos 0
Acharnaikos
1
Kifisia
PAE Egaleo 0
Diagoras
2
Panetolikos
Kalamata 1
Athens Kallithea
2
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Aris
Levadiakos
3
Aiolikos 0
Lamia
PAO Varda 1
Niki Volos
3
Kampaniakos 1
Asteras Tripolis
3
Mikrasiatikos Asteras 0
Panserraikos
2
พีเอโอเค
Giannina 1
Volos
2
Panathinaikos
โอลิมเปียกอส
AEL Larissa
Giouchtas 0
Atromitos
1
PAE Chania 3
OFI Crete
5
Acharnaikos 0
Kifisia
2
Diagoras 1
Panetolikos
2
Athens Kallithea
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Aris
Levadiakos
2
Lamia 1
Niki Volos
Asteras Tripolis 1 0
Panserraikos
1 2
พีเอโอเค
2 1
Volos 0 0
Panathinaikos
1 1
โอลิมเปียกอส 0 1
AEL Larissa 0 1
Atromitos
4 1
OFI Crete
1 3
Kifisia 1 1
Panetolikos
2 3
Athens Kallithea 2 2
เออีเค เอเธนส์ 1 0
Aris
2 0
Levadiakos 0 1
Niki Volos
1 1
Panserraikos 0 0
พีเอโอเค
5 4
Panathinaikos
2 1
Atromitos 0 2
OFI Crete 1 1
Panetolikos
3 2
Aris
2 3
Niki Volos 2 0
พีเอโอเค 2 0
Panathinaikos
2 1
Panetolikos 0 0
Aris
0 1
Panathinaikos
Aris