Regionalliga Nordost
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost | |||
Round 27 | |||
29/03 - 01:00 | Erfurt | 1 : 1 | Greifswald |
29/03 - 01:00 | Luckenwalde | 2 : 0 | BFC Dynamo |
Round 18 | |||
28/03 - 00:30 | Meuselwitz | 0 : 0 | Babelsberg |
Round 19 | |||
23/03 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 2 | Altglienicke |
Round 21 | |||
21/03 - 01:00 | Viktoria Berlin | 2 : 0 | Zwickau |
Round 26 | |||
17/03 - 19:30 | Meuselwitz | 0 : 1 | Cottbus |
17/03 - 19:00 | Greifswald | 4 : 1 | Viktoria Berlin |
17/03 - 19:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Luckenwalde |
16/03 - 22:00 | Jena | 3 : 1 | Erfurt |
16/03 - 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer |
16/03 - 19:00 | Eilenburg | 2 : 1 | Hansa Rostock II |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost | |||
Round 27 | |||
29/03 - 19:00 | Hertha Berlin II | VS | Lokomotive Leipzig |
30/03 - 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | VS | Altglienicke |
30/03 - 19:00 | Hansa Rostock II | VS | Jena |
31/03 - 18:00 | Viktoria Berlin | VS | Babelsberg |
31/03 - 19:00 | Chemnitzer | VS | Zwickau |
01/04 - 18:00 | Chemie Leipzig | VS | Meuselwitz |
01/04 - 18:00 | Cottbus | VS | Eilenburg |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 00:00 | BFC Dynamo | VS | Hertha Berlin II |
06/04 - 18:00 | Greifswald | VS | Hansa Rostock II |
06/04 - 18:00 | Luckenwalde | VS | Chemnitzer |
06/04 - 21:00 | Eilenburg | VS | Chemie Leipzig |
07/04 - 18:00 | Altglienicke | VS | Zwickau |
07/04 - 18:00 | Babelsberg | VS | Erfurt |
07/04 - 18:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | VS | Viktoria Berlin |
07/04 - 18:30 | Meuselwitz | VS | Berliner AK 07 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 3. Liga | Greifswald | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 55 | |
2. | BFC Dynamo | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 53 | |
3. | Cottbus | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 28 | 21 | 51 | |
4. | Babelsberg | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 44 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 41 | |
7. | Jena | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 37 | |
8. | Chemie Leipzig | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 35 | |
9. | Chemnitzer | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 35 | |
10. | Zwickau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 34 | |
11. | Erfurt | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 33 | |
12. | Luckenwalde | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 32 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 32 | |
14. | Meuselwitz | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 30 | |
15. | Hertha Berlin II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 52 | -12 | 28 | |
16. | Eilenburg | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 27 | |
17. | Berliner AK 07 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 49 | -32 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loder E. | Jena | 18 | 0 |
2. | Benyamina S. | Greifswald | 16 | 0 |
3. | Heike T. | Cottbus | 15 | 0 |
4. | Dadashov R. | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 0 |
5. | Cigerci T. | Altglienicke | 12 | 0 |
5. | Falcao | Viktoria Berlin | 12 | 0 |
5. | Seaton M. | Erfurt | 12 | 0 |
5. | Zimmermann M. | Zwickau | 12 | 0 |
9. | Sirch L. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 0 |
9. | Stockinger T. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 0 |
11. | Winter J. | Luckenwalde | 9 | 0 |