Oberliga Hessen
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen | |||
Round 20 | |||
28/03 - 01:30 | Eddersheim | 2 : 0 | Hanau |
Round 25 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | 0 : 2 | Friedberg |
23/03 - 21:00 | Alzenau | 3 : 2 | Hunfelder |
23/03 - 21:00 | TUS Dietkirchen | 1 : 2 | Baunatal |
23/03 - 21:00 | Waldgirmes | 2 : 1 | Eddersheim |
23/03 - 21:00 | Weidenhausen | 3 : 3 | Erlensee |
23/03 - 20:00 | Giessen | 2 : 0 | SV Steinbach |
23/03 - 20:00 | Hanauer SC | 0 : 3 | Fernwald |
23/03 - 20:00 | Stadtallendorf | 3 : 1 | Hanau |
Round 24 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Eddersheim | 1 : 1 | RW Walldorf |
17/03 - 21:00 | Hanau | 0 : 2 | Weidenhausen |
17/03 - 20:00 | Stadtallendorf | 2 : 2 | SV Steinbach |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen | |||
Round 20 | |||
29/03 - 01:00 | Baunatal | VS | Weidenhausen |
29/03 - 01:00 | Fernwald | VS | Stadtallendorf |
29/03 - 01:30 | Erlensee | VS | Giessen |
29/03 - 01:30 | RW Walldorf | VS | Alzenau |
Round 20 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | VfB Marburg | VS | SV Steinbach |
30/03 - 21:00 | Hunfelder | VS | Friedberg |
Round 19 | |||
01/04 - 20:00 | Weidenhausen | VS | Waldgirmes |
Round 26 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | VfB Marburg | VS | Waldgirmes |
06/04 - 19:30 | Baunatal | VS | Alzenau |
06/04 - 20:00 | Fernwald | VS | Erlensee |
06/04 - 20:00 | Friedberg | VS | TUS Dietkirchen |
06/04 - 20:00 | Hanau | VS | Giessen |
06/04 - 20:00 | Hunfelder | VS | RW Walldorf |
07/04 - 20:00 | Eddersheim | VS | Hanauer SC |
07/04 - 20:00 | SV Steinbach | VS | Viktoria Griesheim |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest | Friedberg | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 30 | 36 | 49 | |
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Baunatal | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 31 | 21 | 49 | |
3. | Alzenau | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 47 | |
4. | Giessen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 19 | 24 | 46 | |
5. | Hanauer SC | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 43 | |
6. | Hunfelder | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 55 | 44 | 11 | 42 | |
7. | Eddersheim | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 42 | |
8. | Fernwald | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 34 | |
9. | Waldgirmes | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 60 | -21 | 31 | |
10. | RW Walldorf | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 30 | |
11. | Weidenhausen | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 29 | |
12. | VfB Marburg | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 28 | |
13. Oberliga Hessen (Relegation) | Stadtallendorf | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 27 | |
14. Relegation | Hanau | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 36 | 52 | -16 | 24 | |
15. Relegation | Viktoria Griesheim | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 22 | |
16. Relegation | Erlensee | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 22 | |
17. Relegation | SV Steinbach | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassa J. | Hunfelder | 20 | 0 |
2. | Signorelli G. | Alzenau | 19 | 0 |
3. | Reljic T. | Friedberg | 17 | 0 |
4. | Michel N. | Friedberg | 16 | 0 |
5. | Fecher L. | Alzenau | 14 | 0 |
5. | Lindenthal L. | Baunatal | 14 | 0 |
5. | Tragler M. | Hunfelder | 14 | 0 |
8. | Gerbig J. | Weidenhausen | 13 | 0 |
9. | Amiri Z. | Hanauer SC | 12 | 0 |
10. | Froehlich M. | Hunfelder | 10 | 0 |
10. | Matondo L. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 0 |
10. | Solak E. | Fernwald | 10 | 0 |
10. | Wust D. | Eddersheim | 10 | 0 |
14. | Kara C. | Eddersheim | 9 | 0 |