Serie B
ผลการแข่งขัน
ECUADOR: Serie B | |||
Round 6 | |||
18/04 - 03:00 | Chacaritas | 1 : 5 | Ind. Juniors |
18/04 - 03:00 | Gualaceo | 2 : 1 | Leones del Norte |
18/04 - 02:00 | San Antonio | 1 : 0 | Nueve de Octubre |
17/04 - 07:00 | Guayaquil City | 1 : 1 | Manta |
17/04 - 04:30 | Cuniburo | 2 : 1 | Vargas Torres |
Round 5 | |||
11/04 - 07:00 | Leones del Norte | 3 : 0 | Manta |
11/04 - 03:30 | Vargas Torres | 1 : 0 | Gualaceo |
11/04 - 03:00 | Nueve de Octubre | 1 : 0 | Cuniburo |
10/04 - 07:00 | Ind. Juniors | 1 : 0 | Guayaquil City |
Round 4 | |||
04/04 - 07:00 | Cuniburo | 1 : 2 | Chacaritas |
04/04 - 03:00 | Guayaquil City | 0 : 0 | Leones del Norte |
04/04 - 03:00 | San Antonio | 0 : 0 | Ind. Juniors |
03/04 - 07:00 | Manta | 0 : 0 | Vargas Torres |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ECUADOR: Serie B | |||
Round 7 | |||
24/04 - 03:00 | Manta | VS | Gualaceo |
24/04 - 07:00 | Vargas Torres | VS | Guayaquil City |
25/04 - 03:00 | Nueve de Octubre | VS | Chacaritas |
25/04 - 07:00 | Leones del Norte | VS | San Antonio |
26/04 - 07:00 | Ind. Juniors | VS | Cuniburo |
Round 8 | |||
02/05 - 03:00 | Cuniburo | VS | Manta |
02/05 - 03:00 | Gualaceo | VS | Guayaquil City |
02/05 - 03:00 | Nueve de Octubre | VS | Ind. Juniors |
02/05 - 03:00 | San Antonio | VS | Vargas Torres |
Round 9 | |||
09/05 - 03:00 | Guayaquil City | VS | Cuniburo |
09/05 - 03:00 | Leones del Norte | VS | Ind. Juniors |
09/05 - 03:00 | Manta | VS | San Antonio |
09/05 - 03:00 | Vargas Torres | VS | Nueve de Octubre |
Round 10 | |||
16/05 - 03:00 | Cuniburo | VS | Gualaceo |
16/05 - 03:00 | Ind. Juniors | VS | Manta |
16/05 - 03:00 | Nueve de Octubre | VS | Leones del Norte |
16/05 - 03:00 | San Antonio | VS | Guayaquil City |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Liga Pro (First stage: ) | Chacaritas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
2. Promotion - Liga Pro (First stage: ) | Cuniburo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Leones del Norte | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Ind. Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Manta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | San Antonio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 8 | |
7. | Vargas Torres | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Guayaquil City | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9. Relegation | Gualaceo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jersson Rodriguez | Chacaritas | 4 | 0 |
2. | Mejia F. | Nueve de Octubre | 3 | 0 |
3. | Caicedo M. | Leones del Norte | 2 | 0 |
3. | Castillo A. | Ind. Juniors | 2 | 0 |
3. | Cicioli U. | Ind. Juniors | 2 | 0 |
3. | Jimenez K. | Leones del Norte | 2 | 0 |
3. | Lino H. | Cuniburo | 2 | 0 |
3. | Lugo J. | Cuniburo | 2 | 0 |
3. | Paredes J. | Chacaritas | 2 | 0 |
3. | Santurio A. | Guayaquil City | 2 | 0 |
3. | Ushina K. | Cuniburo | 2 | 0 |
12. | Allyson | 1 | 0 |