U19 League
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League | |||
Round 20 | |||
28/03 - 19:00 | Brno U19 | 1 : 3 | FK Pardubice U19 |
28/03 - 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 : 0 | Ceske Budejovice U19 |
Round 19 | |||
23/03 - 18:00 | FK Pardubice U19 | 2 : 3 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 |
23/03 - 16:00 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 | 1 : 1 | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
Round 18 | |||
15/03 - 18:45 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 | 4 : 0 | Ostrava U19 |
15/03 - 18:00 | Brno U19 | 2 : 0 | Slovacko U19 |
15/03 - 18:00 | Dukla Prague U19 | 3 : 3 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 |
15/03 - 17:00 | Jihlava U19 | 4 : 3 | Ceske Budejovice U19 |
15/03 - 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 : 2 | FK Pardubice U19 |
15/03 - 16:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | 3 : 2 | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
15/03 - 16:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 1 : 2 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 |
Round 17 | |||
09/03 - 18:45 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 1 : 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 |
09/03 - 18:30 | FK Pardubice U19 | 1 : 1 | Dukla Prague U19 |
09/03 - 18:00 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 | 2 : 1 | Brno U19 |
09/03 - 17:00 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 2 : 6 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
09/03 - 17:00 | Ostrava U19 | 4 : 0 | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
09/03 - 16:00 | Slovacko U19 | 2 : 1 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League | |||
Round 20 | |||
29/03 - 16:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | VS | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 |
30/03 - 16:00 | Ostrava U19 | VS | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 |
30/03 - 17:00 | Frydek-Mistek U19 | VS | Slovacko U19 |
30/03 - 19:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | VS | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
30/03 - 19:30 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 | VS | Karvina U19 |
Round 21 | |||
05/04 - 16:00 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | VS | Brno U19 |
06/04 - 15:15 | Dukla Prague U19 | VS | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
06/04 - 15:15 | FK Pardubice U19 | VS | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 |
06/04 - 15:30 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 | VS | Karvina U19 |
06/04 - 16:00 | Jihlava U19 | VS | Mlada Boleslav U19 |
06/04 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | VS | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
06/04 - 16:00 | Slovacko U19 | VS | Ostrava U19 |
06/04 - 17:30 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | VS | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 |
Round 22 | |||
12/04 - 18:00 | Karvina U19 | VS | Slovacko U19 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
2. | Ostrava U19 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 34 | |
3. | Dukla Prague U19 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 32 | |
4. | Brno U19 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 32 | |
5. | Plzen U19 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 29 | |
6. | Slavia Prague U19 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 27 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 27 | |
8. | FK Pardubice U19 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 26 | |
9. | Karvina U19 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 26 | |
10. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 25 | |
11. | Jihlava U19 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 24 | |
12. | Zlin U19 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 21 | |
13. | Liberec U19 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 21 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 20 | |
15. Relegation | Frydek-Mistek U19 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 20 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buryan J. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 15 | 0 |
2. | Pikolon S. | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 12 | 0 |
3. | Gantogtokh T. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 10 | 0 |
3. | Mikes F. | Dukla Prague U19 | 10 | 0 |
3. | Vecera F. | Brno U19 | 10 | 0 |
6. | Baumgartner D. | Karvina U19 | 9 | 0 |
6. | Novotny L. | Slovacko U19 | 9 | 0 |
6. | Zimmermann T. | Jihlava U19 | 9 | 0 |
9. | Branecky L. | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | 8 | 0 |
10. | Petruta S. | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | 7 | 0 |
10. | Stindl J. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 7 | 0 |
10. | Zika J. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 7 | 0 |
13. | Cerny M. | Brno U19 | 6 | 0 |