Prazsky prebor
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor | |||
Round 19 | |||
23/03 - 21:00 | Predni Kopanina | 5 : 0 | Uhrineves |
23/03 - 21:00 | Stresovice | 0 : 4 | Zizkov B |
23/03 - 16:30 | CAFC | 1 : 3 | Tempo Prague |
23/03 - 16:30 | Dukla JM | 1 : 2 | Dolni Chabry |
23/03 - 16:30 | Kralovice | 5 : 1 | Motorlet Prague B |
23/03 - 16:30 | Treboradice | 1 : 0 | Branik |
23/03 - 16:30 | Zlicin | 2 : 3 | Vysehrad |
23/03 - 16:15 | Kolovraty | 3 : 3 | Podoli Praha |
Round 18 | |||
16/03 - 21:00 | Dolni Chabry | 0 : 2 | Treboradice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Tempo Prague | 4 : 1 | Kolovraty |
16/03 - 19:15 | Motorlet Prague B | 4 : 1 | Predni Kopanina |
16/03 - 16:30 | Zlicin | 2 : 1 | Dukla JM |
16/03 - 16:15 | Branik | 2 : 2 | Stresovice |
16/03 - 16:15 | Uhrineves | 0 : 2 | CAFC |
16/03 - 16:15 | Zizkov B | 4 : 5 | Kralovice |
Round 17 | |||
09/03 - 23:00 | Treboradice | 2 : 1 | Zlicin |
09/03 - 20:30 | Stresovice | 4 : 0 | Dolni Chabry |
09/03 - 16:30 | CAFC | 5 : 1 | Motorlet Prague B |
09/03 - 16:30 | Dukla JM | 0 : 3 | Vysehrad |
09/03 - 16:30 | Kralovice | 5 : 2 | Branik |
09/03 - 16:15 | Kolovraty | 3 : 2 | Uhrineves |
09/03 - 16:15 | Podoli Praha | 0 : 0 | Tempo Prague |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor | |||
Round 20 | |||
29/03 - 16:15 | Branik | VS | Dukla JM |
29/03 - 16:15 | Podoli Praha | VS | CAFC |
29/03 - 16:30 | Tempo Prague | VS | Predni Kopanina |
29/03 - 16:30 | Uhrineves | VS | Kralovice |
29/03 - 18:30 | Vysehrad | VS | Kolovraty |
29/03 - 21:00 | Motorlet Prague B | VS | Stresovice |
29/03 - 21:30 | Dolni Chabry | VS | Zlicin |
29/03 - 21:30 | Zizkov B | VS | Treboradice |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 15:30 | Dukla JM | VS | Zizkov B |
06/04 - 15:30 | Kralovice | VS | Tempo Prague |
06/04 - 15:30 | Zlicin | VS | Branik |
06/04 - 15:45 | Treboradice | VS | Motorlet Prague B |
06/04 - 21:30 | Dolni Chabry | VS | Vysehrad |
06/04 - 21:30 | Predni Kopanina | VS | Podoli Praha |
06/04 - 21:30 | Stresovice | VS | Uhrineves |
Round 22 | |||
13/04 - 15:15 | Branik | VS | Dolni Chabry |
13/04 - 15:15 | Kolovraty | VS | Predni Kopanina |
13/04 - 15:15 | Podoli Praha | VS | Kralovice |
13/04 - 15:15 | Vysehrad | VS | CAFC |
13/04 - 15:30 | Uhrineves | VS | Treboradice |
13/04 - 21:30 | Tempo Prague | VS | Stresovice |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Vysehrad | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 23 | 29 | 39 | |
2. | Predni Kopanina | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 37 | |
3. | Tempo Prague | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 36 | |
4. | Zlicin | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 30 | |
5. | Kolovraty | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 30 | |
6. | Motorlet Prague B | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 29 | |
7. | CAFC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 29 | |
8. | Stresovice | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 29 | |
9. | Zizkov B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 26 | |
10. | Dukla JM | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 23 | |
11. | Treboradice | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 20 | |
12. | Kralovice | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 51 | -21 | 19 | |
13. | Podoli Praha | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 17 | |
14. | Uhrineves | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 15 | |
15. Relegation | Dolni Chabry | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 14 |