Plzensky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP | |||
Round 19 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Holysov | 3 : 5 | Myto |
24/03 - 21:00 | Sokol Radnice | 0 : 1 | Sokol Lhota |
23/03 - 21:00 | Chotikov | 1 : 0 | Kaznejov |
23/03 - 21:00 | Nyrsko | 1 : 0 | Nepomuk |
23/03 - 21:00 | Rapid Plzen | 7 : 1 | Stribro |
23/03 - 21:00 | Vejprnice | 2 : 1 | Kosutka Plzen |
23/03 - 16:15 | Horni Briza | 3 : 1 | Zruc |
23/03 - 00:00 | Petrin Plzen B | 6 : 2 | Plzen-Cernice |
Round 18 | |||
17/03 - 01:00 | Plzen-Cernice | 3 : 3 | Sokol Radnice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Myto | 1 : 2 | Horni Briza |
16/03 - 21:00 | Vejprnice | 4 : 1 | Holysov |
16/03 - 21:00 | Zruc | 0 : 2 | Chotikov |
16/03 - 20:30 | Kosutka Plzen | 0 : 4 | Nepomuk |
16/03 - 20:00 | Stribro | 2 : 3 | Petrin Plzen B |
16/03 - 18:00 | Kaznejov | 2 : 3 | Rapid Plzen |
Round 17 | |||
10/03 - 21:00 | Nyrsko | 1 : 2 | Plzen-Cernice |
10/03 - 21:00 | Rapid Plzen | 0 : 2 | Zruc |
10/03 - 20:30 | Holysov | 3 : 1 | Kosutka Plzen |
10/03 - 20:30 | Sokol Radnice | 3 : 1 | Stribro |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP | |||
Round 20 | |||
29/03 - 16:15 | Petrin Plzen B | VS | Sokol Lhota |
29/03 - 17:30 | Kaznejov | VS | Horni Briza |
29/03 - 21:00 | Plzen-Cernice | VS | Rapid Plzen |
30/03 - 18:30 | Kosutka Plzen | VS | Nyrsko |
30/03 - 21:00 | Myto | VS | Vejprnice |
30/03 - 22:30 | Nepomuk | VS | Sokol Radnice |
30/03 - 22:30 | Stribro | VS | Chotikov |
31/03 - 21:30 | Zruc | VS | Holysov |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 15:15 | Horni Briza | VS | Stribro |
06/04 - 21:30 | Rapid Plzen | VS | Sokol Lhota |
06/04 - 21:30 | Vejprnice | VS | Zruc |
07/04 - 21:00 | Holysov | VS | Kaznejov |
07/04 - 21:30 | Chotikov | VS | Plzen-Cernice |
07/04 - 21:30 | Myto | VS | Kosutka Plzen |
07/04 - 21:30 | Sokol Radnice | VS | Nyrsko |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Petrin Plzen B | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 24 | 38 | 43 | |
2. | Vejprnice | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 39 | |
3. | Rapid Plzen | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 24 | 33 | 36 | |
4. | Chotikov | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
5. | Holysov | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 31 | |
6. | Horni Briza | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 30 | |
7. | Nepomuk | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 30 | |
8. | Sokol Radnice | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 29 | |
9. | Nyrsko | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 28 | |
10. | Sokol Lhota | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 27 | |
11. | Kaznejov | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 19 | |
12. | Myto | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 16 | |
13. | Plzen-Cernice | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 57 | -36 | 16 | |
14. | Zruc | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 14 | |
15. | Stribro | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 62 | -36 | 9 |