Kralovehradecky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP | |||
Round 19 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Cerveny Kostelec | 0 : 1 | Dvur Kralove |
24/03 - 21:00 | Solnice | 2 : 1 | Jaromer |
24/03 - 19:00 | Police nad Metuji | 7 : 1 | Trebes |
24/03 - 18:00 | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 3 : 0 | Horice |
23/03 - 20:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 0 : 0 | Lazne Belohrad |
23/03 - 18:00 | Jicin | 1 : 2 | Libcany |
23/03 - 16:15 | Dobruska | 1 : 2 | Ceska Skalice |
23/03 - 16:15 | Nachod | 0 : 0 | Tyniste n. Orl. |
Round 18 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Horice | 0 : 0 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B |
17/03 - 21:00 | Lazne Belohrad | 0 : 2 | Dobruska |
17/03 - 21:00 | Police nad Metuji | 2 : 0 | Cerveny Kostelec |
17/03 - 21:00 | Tyniste n. Orl. | 0 : 2 | Solnice |
17/03 - 18:00 | Trebes | 2 : 0 | Libcany |
16/03 - 21:00 | Dvur Kralove | 1 : 2 | Rychnov n. Kneznou |
Round 18 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Horice | 0 : 0 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B |
17/03 - 21:00 | Lazne Belohrad | 0 : 2 | Dobruska |
17/03 - 21:00 | Police nad Metuji | 2 : 0 | Cerveny Kostelec |
17/03 - 21:00 | Tyniste n. Orl. | 0 : 2 | Solnice |
17/03 - 18:00 | Trebes | 2 : 0 | Libcany |
16/03 - 21:00 | Dvur Kralove | 1 : 2 | Rychnov n. Kneznou |
10/03 - 20:30 | Cerveny Kostelec | 1 : 0 | Trebes |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP | |||
Round 20 | |||
30/03 - 22:30 | Dvur Kralove | VS | Police nad Metuji |
30/03 - 22:30 | Libcany | VS | Solnice |
30/03 - 22:30 | Trebes | VS | Jicin |
31/03 - 21:30 | Ceska Skalice | VS | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B |
31/03 - 21:30 | Horice | VS | Cerveny Kostelec |
31/03 - 21:30 | Jaromer | VS | Nachod |
31/03 - 21:30 | Lazne Belohrad | VS | Rychnov n. Kneznou |
31/03 - 21:30 | Tyniste n. Orl. | VS | Dobruska |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 15:15 | Nachod | VS | Libcany |
06/04 - 19:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | VS | Tyniste n. Orl. |
06/04 - 21:30 | Dobruska | VS | Jaromer |
06/04 - 21:30 | Dvur Kralove | VS | Trebes |
07/04 - 18:30 | Rychnov n. Kneznou | VS | Ceska Skalice |
07/04 - 19:00 | Solnice | VS | Jicin |
07/04 - 21:30 | Cerveny Kostelec | VS | Lazne Belohrad |
07/04 - 21:30 | Police nad Metuji | VS | Horice |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Police nad Metuji | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 55 | 20 | 35 | 41 | |
2. | Solnice | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 20 | 32 | 40 | |
3. | Nachod | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 37 | |
4. | Rychnov n. Kneznou | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 28 | |
5. | Libcany | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Trebes | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 28 | |
7. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Dobruska | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Dvur Kralove | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 23 | |
10. | Jaromer | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 22 | |
11. | Ceska Skalice | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 20 | |
13. | Cerveny Kostelec | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 18 | |
14. | Lazne Belohrad | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 16 | |
15. | Jicin | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 14 |