Segunda Division
ผลการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Segunda Division | |||
Round 4 | |||
26/03 - 07:00 | Concon National | 0 : 3 | D. Puerto Montt |
26/03 - 05:00 | D. Concepcion | 2 : 1 | Dep. Linares |
25/03 - 04:00 | Melipilla | 1 : 0 | San Antonio Unido |
25/03 - 04:00 | Real San Joaquin | 1 : 0 | Lautaro |
24/03 - 06:00 | Trasandino | 2 : 2 | Provincial Ovalle |
24/03 - 04:00 | Osorno | 1 : 0 | Arturo Fernandez Vial |
23/03 - 04:00 | Deportes Rengo | 0 : 1 | General Velasquez |
Round 3 | |||
19/03 - 04:00 | Dep. Linares | 1 : 3 | Melipilla |
18/03 - 04:00 | General Velasquez | 1 : 3 | Osorno |
17/03 - 22:00 | D. Concepcion | 3 : 1 | Concon National |
17/03 - 06:00 | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 1 : 1 | Provincial Ovalle |
17/03 - 04:00 | D. Puerto Montt | 3 : 0 | Real San Joaquin |
16/03 - 05:00 | Trasandino | 1 : 3 | Deportes Rengo |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Segunda Division | |||
Round 5 | |||
29/03 - 05:00 | Arturo Fernandez Vial | VS | Trasandino |
31/03 - 04:00 | D. Puerto Montt | VS | D. Concepcion |
31/03 - 06:30 | Concon National | VS | Real San Joaquin |
01/04 - 04:00 | General Velasquez | VS | Melipilla |
01/04 - 06:30 | Provincial Ovalle | VS | Osorno |
02/04 - 05:00 | Lautaro | VS | Dep. Linares |
03/04 - 04:00 | San Antonio Unido | VS | Deportes Rengo |
Round 6 | |||
07/04 - 01:00 | Dep. Linares | VS | D. Puerto Montt |
07/04 - 03:30 | Real San Joaquin | VS | D. Concepcion |
07/04 - 23:30 | Melipilla | VS | Arturo Fernandez Vial |
08/04 - 02:00 | Deportes Rengo | VS | Lautaro |
08/04 - 07:00 | Trasandino | VS | General Velasquez |
09/04 - 06:00 | Provincial Ovalle | VS | San Antonio Unido |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Primera B | Melipilla | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | D. Puerto Montt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Osorno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | D. Concepcion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | General Velasquez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
6. | Real San Joaquin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Deportes Rengo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Provincial Ovalle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Lautaro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | San Antonio Unido | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | |
12. | Dep. Linares | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | |
13. Relegation | Trasandino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gillard A. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 4 | 0 |
1. | Valenzuela C. | General Velasquez | 4 | 0 |
3. | Bielkiewicz D. | Osorno | 3 | 0 |
3. | Orellana M. | Osorno | 3 | 0 |
5. | Antinirre H. | D. Puerto Montt | 2 | 0 |
5. | Araya R. | Deportes Rengo | 2 | 0 |
5. | Arriaza C. | General Velasquez | 2 | 0 |
5. | Collao G. | Real San Joaquin | 2 | 0 |
5. | Cuellar D. | San Antonio Unido | 2 | 0 |
5. | Gonzales J. | D. Puerto Montt | 2 | 0 |
5. | Harding G. | Melipilla | 2 | 0 |
5. | Mesias Gonzalez I. S. | D. Concepcion | 2 | 0 |
5. | Ovalle J. | Melipilla | 2 | 0 |
5. | Rivera B. | Concon National | 2 | 0 |
5. | Rodriguez M. | Melipilla | 2 | 0 |
5. | Vargas L. | Melipilla | 2 | 0 |
17. | Acevedo D. | D. Concepcion | 1 | 0 |