NPL Western Australia
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia | |||
Round 5 | |||
13/04 - 14:00 | Bayswater | 0 : 3 | Perth RedStar |
13/04 - 14:00 | Inglewood Utd | 0 : 5 | Floreat Athena |
13/04 - 14:00 | Olympic Kingsway | 6 : 3 | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 |
13/04 - 14:00 | Perth SC | 2 : 1 | Balcatta |
13/04 - 14:00 | Stirling Macedonia | 4 : 2 | Fremantle City |
13/04 - 14:00 | Western Knights | 1 : 1 | Armadale |
Round 4 | |||
06/04 - 14:00 | Fremantle City | 2 : 0 | Bayswater |
06/04 - 14:00 | Inglewood Utd | 1 : 3 | Stirling Macedonia |
06/04 - 14:00 | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 | 4 : 3 | Armadale |
06/04 - 14:00 | Perth RedStar | 1 : 1 | Olympic Kingsway |
06/04 - 14:00 | Western Knights | 2 : 1 | Balcatta |
Round 3 | |||
30/03 - 14:00 | Balcatta | 2 : 2 | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 |
30/03 - 14:00 | Olympic Kingsway | 2 : 0 | Fremantle City |
30/03 - 14:00 | Stirling Macedonia | 0 : 2 | Bayswater |
30/03 - 14:00 | Western Knights | 4 : 2 | Floreat Athena |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia | |||
Round 6 | |||
20/04 - 14:00 | Armadale | VS | Perth SC |
20/04 - 14:00 | Balcatta | VS | Inglewood Utd |
20/04 - 14:00 | Bayswater | VS | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 |
20/04 - 14:00 | Floreat Athena | VS | Stirling Macedonia |
20/04 - 14:00 | Perth RedStar | VS | Fremantle City |
20/04 - 14:00 | Western Knights | VS | Olympic Kingsway |
Round 7 | |||
04/05 - 14:00 | Fremantle City | VS | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 |
04/05 - 14:00 | Inglewood Utd | VS | Armadale |
04/05 - 14:00 | Olympic Kingsway | VS | Perth SC |
04/05 - 14:00 | Stirling Macedonia | VS | Perth RedStar |
04/05 - 14:00 | Western Knights | VS | Bayswater |
Round 8 | |||
17/05 - 18:00 | Perth SC | VS | Bayswater |
17/05 - 23:00 | เพิร์ธ กลอรี U23 | VS | Perth RedStar |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs: ) | Western Knights | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |
2. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs: ) | Floreat Athena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
3. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs: ) | Olympic Kingsway | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
4. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs: ) | Stirling Macedonia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Perth RedStar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Perth Glory U23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 8 | |
7. | Fremantle City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Bayswater | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Perth SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Armadale | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 3 | |
11. NPL Western Australia (Relegation) | Balcatta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 2 |