Primera C
ผลการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura | |||
Round 13 | |||
18/04 - 01:30 | Central Ballester | 2 : 4 | Justo Jose de Urquiza |
18/04 - 01:30 | Claypole | 2 : 0 | Yupanqui |
18/04 - 01:30 | CSR Espanol | 2 : 0 | Argentino de Rosario |
18/04 - 01:30 | Deportivo Muniz | 2 : 3 | General Lamadrid |
18/04 - 01:30 | Puerto Nuevo | 1 : 3 | Club Lujan |
18/04 - 01:30 | Victoriano A. | 0 : 0 | Real Pilar |
15/04 - 01:30 | Central Cordoba | 1 : 0 | El Porvenir |
15/04 - 01:30 | Deportivo Espanol | 0 : 0 | Def. de Cambaceres |
15/04 - 01:30 | Juventud Unida S. M. | 0 : 1 | Berazategui |
15/04 - 01:30 | Leandro N. Alem | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo |
15/04 - 01:30 | ลูกาโน | 0 : 0 | Sportivo Barracas |
14/04 - 05:00 | Mercedes | 0 : 4 | Ituzaingo |
Round 12 | |||
12/04 - 01:30 | Argentino de Rosario | 1 : 1 | Victoriano A. |
11/04 - 05:30 | Ituzaingo | 0 : 1 | Deportivo Muniz |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura | |||
Round 14 | |||
21/04 - 01:30 | Def. de Cambaceres | VS | Atlas |
21/04 - 01:30 | Yupanqui | VS | Central Ballester |
22/04 - 01:30 | Club Lujan | VS | ลูกาโน |
22/04 - 01:30 | Deportivo Paraguayo | VS | Victoriano A. |
22/04 - 01:30 | El Porvenir | VS | Puerto Nuevo |
22/04 - 01:30 | General Lamadrid | VS | Mercedes |
22/04 - 01:30 | Ituzaingo | VS | Central Cordoba |
22/04 - 01:30 | Real Pilar | VS | CSR Espanol |
23/04 - 01:30 | Argentino de Rosario | VS | Deportivo Espanol |
23/04 - 01:30 | Berazategui | VS | Claypole |
23/04 - 01:30 | Justo Jose de Urquiza | VS | Leandro N. Alem |
23/04 - 01:30 | Sportivo Barracas | VS | Juventud Unida S. M. |
Round 15 | |||
28/04 - 03:00 | Central Ballester | VS | Berazategui |
28/04 - 03:00 | Central Cordoba | VS | General Lamadrid |
28/04 - 03:00 | Claypole | VS | Sportivo Barracas |
28/04 - 03:00 | CSR Espanol | VS | Deportivo Paraguayo |
28/04 - 03:00 | Deportivo Espanol | VS | Real Pilar |
28/04 - 03:00 | Juventud Unida S. M. | VS | Club Lujan |
28/04 - 03:00 | Leandro N. Alem | VS | Yupanqui |
28/04 - 03:00 | ลูกาโน | VS | El Porvenir |
28/04 - 03:00 | Mercedes | VS | Deportivo Muniz |
28/04 - 03:00 | Puerto Nuevo | VS | Ituzaingo |
28/04 - 03:00 | Victoriano A. | VS | Justo Jose de Urquiza |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Primera C (Super final: Final) | Berazategui | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 32 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
3. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | General Lamadrid | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21 | |
5. | El Porvenir | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | Deportivo Espanol | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20 | |
7. | Argentino de Rosario | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
8. | Central Cordoba | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 17 | |
10. | Real Pilar | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | Victoriano A. | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
12. | Yupanqui | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
13. | Central Ballester | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
14. | Def. de Cambaceres | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
15. | Puerto Nuevo | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15 | |
16. | Club Lujan | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
17. | Atlas | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 14 | |
18. | Ituzaingo | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
19. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
20. | Mercedes | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | |
21. | Claypole | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
22. | CSR Espanol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 11 | |
23. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 7 | |
24. | Lugano | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 6 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vega J. | Argentino de Rosario | 8 | 0 |
2. | Alonso A. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 7 | 0 |
3. | Apa S. | General Lamadrid | 6 | 0 |
3. | Gonzalez E. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 |
3. | Paiva A. | Real Pilar | 6 | 0 |
3. | Principe A. | Central Cordoba | 6 | 0 |
7. | Rousseau J. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 |
7. | Maldonado F. | Leandro N. Alem | 5 | 0 |
7. | Penoni A. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 |
10. | Anriquez D. | Atlas | 4 | 0 |
10. | Auteri S. | Mercedes | 4 | 0 |
10. | Durante P. | Berazategui | 4 | 0 |
10. | Garcia C. | Leandro N. Alem | 4 | 0 |
10. | Lopez A. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 4 | 0 |
10. | Maciel M. | El Porvenir | 4 | 0 |
10. | Millaman E. | CSR Espanol | 4 | 0 |
10. | Noriega A. | Real Pilar | 4 | 0 |
10. | Orode F. | Central Ballester | 4 | 0 |
10. | Sarmiento M. | El Porvenir | 4 | 0 |
10. | Villafane G. | Deportivo Muniz | 4 | 0 |
10. | Zalazar F. | Leandro N. Alem | 4 | 0 |
22. | Almada P. | Mercedes | 3 | 0 |