Copa de la Liga Profesional
ผลการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
Round 12 | |||
29/03 - 07:00 | Instituto | 1 : 2 | Argentinos Jrs |
29/03 - 06:00 | Rosario Central | 1 : 2 | Barracas Central |
28/03 - 07:30 | Lanus | 2 : 2 | Union de Santa Fe |
Round 11 | |||
21/03 - 07:15 | Belgrano | 0 : 1 | Lanus |
20/03 - 07:15 | Argentinos Jrs | 3 : 0 | Rosario Central |
19/03 - 07:15 | Union de Santa Fe | 2 : 2 | Central Cordoba |
18/03 - 07:00 | Banfield | 0 : 0 | Talleres Cordoba |
18/03 - 07:00 | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 : 0 | โบค่า จูเนียร์ |
18/03 - 04:30 | ริเวอร์เพลท | 3 : 1 | Gimnasia L.P. |
18/03 - 02:00 | Barracas Central | 1 : 0 | Huracan |
18/03 - 02:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 : 0 | Tigre |
17/03 - 07:30 | อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน | 2 : 2 | Ind. Rivadavia |
17/03 - 07:30 | Velez Sarsfield | 1 : 0 | Instituto |
17/03 - 05:15 | Racing Club | 1 : 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
17/03 - 03:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 : 0 | Sarmiento Junin |
16/03 - 07:00 | Newells Old Boys | 0 : 0 | Platense |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
Round 12 | |||
30/03 - 04:00 | Defensa y Justicia | VS | Estudiantes L.P. |
30/03 - 04:00 | Tigre | VS | Belgrano |
30/03 - 06:30 | Huracan | VS | ริเวอร์เพลท |
31/03 - 03:00 | โบค่า จูเนียร์ | VS | San Lorenzo |
31/03 - 05:00 | Central Cordoba | VS | Racing Club |
31/03 - 07:00 | Talleres Cordoba | VS | Velez Sarsfield |
01/04 - 02:00 | Gimnasia L.P. | VS | Dep. Riestra |
01/04 - 02:00 | Sarmiento Junin | VS | Newells Old Boys |
01/04 - 04:30 | Independiente | VS | อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน |
01/04 - 07:00 | Ind. Rivadavia | VS | Banfield |
02/04 - 05:00 | Platense | VS | Godoy Cruz |
Round 13 | |||
06/04 - 07:00 | Banfield | VS | Independiente |
07/04 - 03:00 | Newells Old Boys | VS | โบค่า จูเนียร์ |
07/04 - 05:15 | Estudiantes L.P. | VS | Central Cordoba |
07/04 - 05:15 | San Lorenzo | VS | Defensa y Justicia |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | River Plate | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | |
2. | Argentinos Jrs | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
3. | Velez Sarsfield | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Barracas Central | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Independiente | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18 | |
7. | Instituto | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Rosario Central | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | Gimnasia L.P. | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 | |
10. | Banfield | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
11. | Dep. Riestra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
12. | Huracan | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
13. | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 7 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. | Atl. Tucuman | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 6 | |
2. Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs: ) | Lanus | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 23 | |
3. Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs: ) | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23 | |
4. Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs: ) | Estudiantes L.P. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18 | |
5. Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs: ) | Newells Old Boys | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6. | Union de Santa Fe | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
8. | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
9. | Racing Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
10. | San Lorenzo | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Platense | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12. | Central Cordoba | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Sarmiento Junin | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | Belgrano | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 8 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borja Hernandez M. A. | ริเวอร์เพลท | 10 | 0 |
2. | Martinez A. | Racing Club | 7 | 1 |
3. | Ramirez I. | Newells Old Boys | 7 | 0 |
4. | Bou W. | Lanus | 6 | 2 |
5. | Bareiro A. | San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 |
5. | Lescano A. | Argentinos Jrs | 5 | 1 |
5. | Passerini L. | Belgrano | 5 | 1 |
5. | Romero M. | Argentinos Jrs | 5 | 1 |
9. | Girotti F. | Talleres Cordoba | 5 | 0 |
9. | Puebla D. | Instituto | 5 | 0 |
11. | Sosa R. | Talleres Cordoba | 4 | 4 |